Lists
1 of 2
2 of 2
1 of 2
1 / 2
2 of 2
2 / 2
Close
$900 MXN per m²
For Sale

Lot in Jagüey de Téllez (Estación Téllez), Zempoala

Publication Date
90,000 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

9ha land in Tellez 10 min from Pachuca $900/M2Terreno de 9ha en Tellez a 10 min de Pachuca $900/M2

$81,000,000 SALE

Total area of 9ha (90,000m2)
$900 per m2
81,000,000 VENTA

Superficie total de 9ha (90,000m2)
$900 por m2

Location
Copy link

Jagüey de Téllez (Estación Téllez), Zempoala, Hidalgo

Publisher

CERAGO INMOBILIARIA
Inmobiliaria CERAGO
Member Since 2018

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-FD6859
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Jagüey de Téllez (Estación Téllez)