Lists
Off market
1 of 2
2 of 2
1 of 2
1 / 2
2 of 2
2 / 2
Close

This property was unpublished on March 17.

$5,409,180 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Tixcuytún, Mérida

ID: EB-UF0228
3,090.96 m² Lot Size
71.66 m long
43.18 m lot width
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

Land of 3,090.96 m2 in Tixcuytún Mérida YucatánTerreno de 3,090.96 m2 en Tixcuytún Mérida Yucatán

Land of 3,090.96 m2 in Tixcuytún Mérida Yucatán

Adjacent lands in an excellent location, between Plaza la Isla and Cholul.
Developing area
Electricity at the lot line
Access via white street
Private property

The land of 3,090.96 m2 consists of the following parcels:
Parcel 26363 of 1,545.01 m2
Parcel 26364 of 1,545.95 m2
Price per m2 $1,750.00
Sold together
Terreno de 3,090.96 m2 en Tixcuytún Mérida Yucatán

Terrenos colindantes en excelente ubicación, entre Plaza la Isla y Cholul.
Zona en desarrollo
Luz a pie de lote
Acceso por calle blanca
Propiedad privada

Terreno de 3,090.96 m2 se conforma con los siguientes tablajes:
Tablaje 26363 de 1,545.01 m2
Tablaje 26364 de 1,545.95 m2
Precio por m2 $1,750.00
Se venden juntos

Location
Copy link

Tixcuytun, Tixcuytún, Mérida, Yucatán