Lists
1 of 17
2 of 17
3 of 17
4 of 17
5 of 17
6 of 17
7 of 17
8 of 17
9 of 17
10 of 17
11 of 17
12 of 17
13 of 17
14 of 17
15 of 17
16 of 17
17 of 17
1 of 17
1 / 17
2 of 17
2 / 17
3 of 17
3 / 17
4 of 17
4 / 17
5 of 17
5 / 17
6 of 17
6 / 17
7 of 17
7 / 17
8 of 17
8 / 17
9 of 17
9 / 17
10 of 17
10 / 17
11 of 17
11 / 17
12 of 17
12 / 17
13 of 17
13 / 17
14 of 17
14 / 17
15 of 17
15 / 17
16 of 17
16 / 17
17 of 17
17 / 17
Close
$1,670,565 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Punta Tiburón, Residencial, Marina y Golf, Alvarado

Publication Date
257 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

257 m2 lot for sale in Residencial Punta Tiburón. ALVARADO, VER.Terreno de 257 m2 en venta en Residencial Punta Tiburón. ALVARADO, VER.

257 m2 lot for sale in Residencial Punta Tiburón. ALVARADO, VER.

Ideal lot for residential project.
*Excellent investment opportunity

LOT ADJOINING WITH HIGH WALL

The Punta Tiburón Club House offers services such as tennis and padel courts, semi-Olympic pool, restaurant, café, and gym.

PRICE PER m2: $6,500
Terreno de 257 m2 en venta en Residencial Punta Tiburón. ALVARADO, VER.

Terreno ideal para proyecto residencial.
*Excelente oportunidad de inversión

TERRENO COLINDANTE CON BARDA ALTA

La Casa Club de Punta Tiburón cuenta con servicios como cancha y padel de tenis, alberca semi-olímpica, restaurante, cafetería y gimnasio.

PRECIO POR m2: $6,500

Location

Punta Tiburón, Residencial, Marina y Golf, Alvarado, Veracruz

Publisher

SYS Inmobiliaria

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-SH0511
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Punta Tiburón, Residencial, Marina y Golf