Lists
1 of 9
2 of 9
3 of 9
4 of 9
5 of 9
6 of 9
7 of 9
8 of 9
9 of 9
1 of 9
1 / 9
2 of 9
2 / 9
3 of 9
3 / 9
4 of 9
4 / 9
5 of 9
5 / 9
6 of 9
6 / 9
7 of 9
7 / 9
8 of 9
8 / 9
9 of 9
9 / 9
Close
$4,500,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Anton Lizardo, Alvarado

ID: EB-TH3111
Published
1,500 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

1,500 m2 land for sale in Mata de Uva. ALVARADO VER. ON THE BEACHTerreno de 1,500 m2 en venta en Mata de Uva. ALVARADO VER. A PIE DE PLAYA

1,500 m2 land for sale in Mata de Uva. ALVARADO VER. BEACHFRONT

Beachfront land located in Mata de Uva
🌅 Postcard sunrises, sea breeze all year round, and direct access to paradise

📐 Area: 1,500 m2
🌊 Beachfront: 15 meters of direct coastline

✅ Ideal for a vacation home, tourist development, or future investment

SALE PRICE PER m2: $3,000
Terreno de 1,500 m2 en venta en Mata de Uva. ALVARADO VER. A PIE DE PLAYA

Terreno a pie de playa ubicado en Mata de Uva
🌅 Amaneceres de postal, brisa marina todo el año y acceso directo al paraíso

📐 Superficie: 1,500 m2
🌊 Frente de playa: 15 metros de litoral directo

✅ Ideal para casa de descanso, desarrollo turístico o inversión a futuro

PRECIO DE VENTA POR m2: $3,000

Amenities
Exterior
  • Beachfront
  • Location
    Copy link

    Mata de Uva, Anton Lizardo, Alvarado, Veracruz

    SYS Inmobiliaria