Lists
1 of 4
2 of 4
3 of 4
4 of 4
1 of 4
1 / 4
2 of 4
2 / 4
3 of 4
3 / 4
4 of 4
4 / 4
Close
$35,321,949 MXN
For Sale

Commercial Lot in Valle de Santa Elena, General Zuazua

Publication Date
7,849.32 m² Lot Size
107.36 m long
69.75 m lot width
View originalView in English

COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE ZUAZUA PLAINTERRENO COMERCIAL EN VENTA PLANO ZUAZUA

Commercial land for sale, flat, in the Valle de Santa Elena neighborhood.

LAND 7,849.322 M2

FRONT: 69.755 M.

DEPTH: 107.361 M

PRICE PER M2: $4,500.00

Note: The specifications, characteristics, images, and prices are illustrative and may change or vary without prior notice.
Terreno comercial en venta plano, en la colonia Valle de Santa Elena.

TERRENO 7,849.322 M2

FRENTE: 69.755 M.

FONDO: 107.361 M

PRECIO POR M2: $4,500.00

Nota: Las especificaciones, características, imágenes y precios son ilustrativos y pueden cambiar o variar sin previo aviso.

Location
Copy link

Av. San Juan, Valle de Santa Elena, General Zuazua, Nuevo León

Publisher

GM22 BIENES RAICES
GM22 Bienes Raíces
Member Since 2021

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-SN5620
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Commercial Lot
  • Neighborhood Valle de Santa Elena
Send message