Lists
1 of 9
2 of 9
3 of 9
4 of 9
5 of 9
6 of 9
7 of 9
8 of 9
9 of 9
1 of 9
1 / 9
2 of 9
2 / 9
3 of 9
3 / 9
4 of 9
4 / 9
5 of 9
5 / 9
6 of 9
6 / 9
7 of 9
7 / 9
8 of 9
8 / 9
9 of 9
9 / 9
Close
$752,400 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Mazamitla, Mazamitla

ID: EB-TL1038
Published
396 m² Lot Size
33 m long
12 m lot width
View originalView in English

🌲Mazamitla Second Stage of Land - Live Surrounded by Nature🌲Mazamitla Segunda Etapa de Terrenos - Vive Rodeado de Naturaleza

🌲 Second Stage of Land in the Mazamitla Forest – Live Surrounded by Nature and Comfort 🌲

After the total success of our first stage —with 44 plots sold— we open the Second Stage of this exclusive development in the middle of the Mazamitla Forest, within the spectacular Sierra del Tigre.

Today you can secure one of the last 12 available plots, ideal for building your refuge in nature:

📐 11 plots of 396 m²
📐 1 plot of 624 m²
💰 Price per m²: $1,900.00 MXN

Each lot includes complete urbanization:

✅ Potable water
✅ Underground electricity
✅ Paved streets that respect the environment
✅ Access to services within a hotel complex
✅ Just 20 minutes from the main square of Mazamitla

Enjoy the tranquility of the forest without sacrificing comfort or proximity. Additionally, you will be surrounded by already established subdivisions, which guarantees security, community, and excellent appreciation.

🔐 Payment facilities:
30% down payment + 24 monthly payments

🌟 Nature, investment, and quality of life… all in one place 🌟

The first stage sold out quickly. Don't miss this new opportunity to acquire a plot in one of the most charming and rapidly growing destinations in Jalisco.

📞 Contact us today and secure your space in this natural paradise.

⚠️ Legal notice:
The images, renders, and amenities are illustrative and may vary. Availability, price, and rental conditions are subject to change without prior notice. The information does not constitute a binding offer and is formalized through a lease contract in accordance with applicable regulations and PROFECO provisions.
🌲 Segunda Etapa de Terrenos en el Bosque de Mazamitla – Vive Rodeado de la Naturaleza y Comodidad 🌲

Tras el éxito total de nuestra primera etapa —con 44 terrenos vendidos— abrimos la Segunda Etapa de este exclusivo desarrollo en medio del Bosque de Mazamitla, dentro de la espectacular Sierra del Tigre.

Hoy puedes asegurar uno de los últimos 12 terrenos disponibles, ideales para construir tu refugio en la naturaleza: