Lists
1 of 14
2 of 14
3 of 14
4 of 14
5 of 14
6 of 14
7 of 14
8 of 14
9 of 14
10 of 14
11 of 14
12 of 14
13 of 14
14 of 14
1 of 14
1 / 14
2 of 14
2 / 14
3 of 14
3 / 14
4 of 14
4 / 14
5 of 14
5 / 14
6 of 14
6 / 14
7 of 14
7 / 14
8 of 14
8 / 14
9 of 14
9 / 14
10 of 14
10 / 14
11 of 14
11 / 14
12 of 14
12 / 14
13 of 14
13 / 14
14 of 14
14 / 14
Close
$5,000,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in La Quinta San Martín, San Cristóbal de Las Casas

Publication Date
1,367.91 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

FOR SALE Land in Residential la Quinta San CristóbalSe VENDE Terreno en Residencial la Quinta San Cristóbal

LAND IN SAN CRISTOBAL IN A PRIVATE FARM
Land for sale in “Sierra Vista” Residential Fraction*
Fenced with security booth and security 24 hours a day.
Total area: 1,367.91m2
Description:
The land is located in a residential complex with surveillance, with an environment surrounded by vegetation, trails for walking, running or cycling.
Ideal for nature lovers combined with the convenience of fractionation.
Price $3,655 per M2
sales price $5,00,000

The Residential Fraction has:
*Perimeter fence
*Underground services
* Hydraulic concrete streets
*Green area
*Trails

SCHEDULE YOUR APPOINTMENT AND GET TO KNOW HIM

Schedule your appointment!

1. KW REAL Keller Williams Real Estate, D 28 8 S.A.P.I.DE C.V.
2. Boulevard Belisario Domínguez number 2950, zip code, Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas, kwreal@kwmexico.mx
3. The property is free of tax
4. The indicated price is in cash payment, it does not include notarial, appraisal, or management expenses; if the property wishes to be acquired through a credit, the total price will be determined based on the variable amounts of credit and notarial concepts that must be consulted with the developers in accordance with articles 5, 6 and 7 of NOM 247.
5. The property can be purchased as follows: (Cash, bank credit)
6. Complaints and suggestions box: kwreal@kwmexico.mx, business hours: 9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m. Monday to Friday.
7. *Privacy notice https://www.kwreal.mx/avisosprivacidad
8. Accession contract 73-2023
9. Price subject to change without notice; check availability and validity.
TERRENO EN SAN CRISTOBAL EN FRACC PRIVADO
Terreno en venta en Fraccionamiento Residencial "Sierra Vista" *
Bardeado con caseta de vigilancia y seguridad las 24 horas del día.
Superficie total: 1,367.91m2
Descripción:
El terreno se encuentra en Fraccionamiento Residencial con vigilancia, con un ambiente rodeado de vegetación, senderos para caminar, correr o andar en bicicleta.
Ideal para los amantes de la naturaleza combinado con la comodidad del fraccionamiento.