Lists
1 of 3
2 of 3
3 of 3
1 of 3
1 / 3
2 of 3
2 / 3
3 of 3
3 / 3
Close
$25,000,000 USD
For Sale

Commercial Lot in San Salvador Xochimanca, Azcapotzalco

ID: EB-LN5410
Published
10,000 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

San Salvador Xochimanca Commercial Land For Sale Azcapotzalco CDMXSan Salvador Xochimanca Terreno Comercial Venta Azcapotzalco CDMX

Land: 10,000 m2
-Sale per m2 $2,500 USD
-Total Price $25,000,000 USD
-Front 66 meters
-Length 151 meters
-Mixed housing land use
-HM5/30/Z
-5 maximum construction levels
-30% minimum free area
-Z Density
-Maximum Construction Area (Subject to restrictions*) 20552

Land with incredible potential to develop.
Excellent location, surrounded by shopping centers, schools, parks.

By appointment to meet him.
The properties are subject to price change, without prior notice.
We have properties for sale and rent nationwide.
Terreno: 10,000 m2
-Venta por m2 $2,500 USD
-Precio Total $25,000,000 USD
-Frente 66 mts
-Largo 151 mts
-Uso de suelo Habitacional mixto
-HM5/30/Z
-5 niveles máximo de construcción
-30% mínimo de área libre
-Densidad Z
-Superficie Máxima de Construcción (Sujeta a restricciones*) 20552

Terreno con increíble potencial para desarrollar.
Excelente ubicación, rodeado de centros comerciales, escuelas, parques.

Previa cita para conocerlo.
Los inmuebles están sujetos a cambio de precio, sin previo aviso.
Tenemos inmuebles en venta y renta a nivel nacional.

Amenities
Exterior
  • Street parking
General
  • Storge Unit
  • 24 Hour Security
Location
Copy link

Av. Cuitláhuac, San Salvador Xochimanca, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México

Martha Pabón
Inmuebles Hahn
Send message