Lists
1 of 12
2 of 12
3 of 12
4 of 12
5 of 12
6 of 12
7 of 12
8 of 12
9 of 12
10 of 12
11 of 12
12 of 12
1 of 12
1 / 12
2 of 12
2 / 12
3 of 12
3 / 12
4 of 12
4 / 12
5 of 12
5 / 12
6 of 12
6 / 12
7 of 12
7 / 12
8 of 12
8 / 12
9 of 12
9 / 12
10 of 12
10 / 12
11 of 12
11 / 12
12 of 12
12 / 12
Close
$123,500 MXN
For Rent

Office in San Francisco Cuautlalpan, Naucalpan de Juárez

Publication Date
4 half baths
418 m² total space
418 m² Lot Size
Floor: 4
Maintenance: Includio
View originalView in English

Renta Oficina - Toreo

Offices for Rent – San Francisco Cuautlalpan, Naucalpan

Recently remodeled offices located on the second floor, on a street with high traffic and excellent connectivity in the San Francisco Cuautlalpan area, Naucalpan.

The spaces are delivered completely open, ideal for conditioning and adapting according to your company's needs.

Features:
Offices on the 4th and 5th floors
Open spaces to customize to your liking
Bathrooms
24/7 access
Security
Elevator
Reception
Emergency stairs
3 parking spaces
Available sizes:
418m2

💰 Rental price:
$295 MXN per m² + VAT

📍 Location:
San Francisco Cuautlalpan, C.P. 53370, Naucalpan de Juárez, State of Mexico.

Ideal for corporate, administrative offices, firms, or service centers.

📞 Inquiries and appointments:
5595069987 / 5633119777
Oficinas en Renta – San Francisco Cuautlalpan, Naucalpan

Oficinas recién remodeladas ubicadas en segundo piso, sobre avenida con alto flujo vehicular y excelente conectividad en la zona de San Francisco Cuautlalpan, Naucalpan.

Los espacios se entregan totalmente abiertos, ideales para acondicionar y adaptar según las necesidades de tu empresa.

Características:
Oficinas en piso 4 y piso 5
Espacios abiertos para adecuar a tu gusto
Baños
Acceso 24/7
Seguridad
Elevador
Recepción
Escaleras de emergencia
3 cajones de estacionamiento
Metrajes disponibles:
418m2

💰 Precio de renta:
$295 MXN por m² + IVA

📍 Ubicación:
San Francisco Cuautlalpan, C.P. 53370, Naucalpan de Juárez, Estado de México.

Ideal para oficinas corporativas, administrativas, despachos o centros de atención.

📞 Informes y citas:
5595069987 / 5633119777

Amenities
Exterior
  • Covered parking
General
  • Office
  • 24 Hour Security
  • Single story
Location

San Francisco Cuautlalpan, Naucalpan de Juárez, Estado de México

Publisher

HM HAUS
HM HAUS
Member Since 2023

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-WA7967
  • Operation Type Rental
  • Property Type Office
  • Neighborhood San Francisco Cuautlalpan