Lists
1 of 5
2 of 5
3 of 5
4 of 5
5 of 5
1 of 5
1 / 5
2 of 5
2 / 5
3 of 5
3 / 5
4 of 5
4 / 5
5 of 5
5 / 5
Close
$1,050,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Conkal, Conkal

ID: EB-TW6755
Published
300 m² Lot Size
25 m long
10 m lot width
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

PRIVATE TAMORA LAND 300M2 FOR RESALE IMMEDIATE DELIVERY, CONKAL MÉRIDAPRIVADA TAMORA TERRENO 300M2 EN RE VENTA ENTREGA INMEDIATA, CONKAL MÉRIDA

Land in Tamora, Conkal
Price $1,050,000
300m2 (10x25)
Lot 218 cadastral (252 administrative)

AMENITIES:
-Clubhouse with swimming channel, gym, among others.
-Paddle court.
-Recreational park.
-Soccer field.
-Children's park.

Maintenance fee
Tamora - 5.10 per m2 ($1,530 pesos monthly)

Payment methods consult
Immediate delivery

*Prices and availability subject to change without prior notice
Terreno en Tamora, Conkal
Precio $1,050,000
300m2 (10x25)
Lote 218 catastral (252 administrativo)

AMENIDADES:
-Casa Club con canal de nado, gimnasio, entre otros.
-Cancha de pádel.
-Parque recreativo.
-Cancha de futbol.
-Parque infantil.

Cuota de mantenimiento
Tamora - 5.10 por m2 ($1,530 pesos mensuales)

Métodos de pago consultar
Entrega inmediata

*Precios y disponibilidad sujetos a cambio sin previo aviso

  • Private housing development
  • 24 Hour Security