Lists
1 of 19
2 of 19
3 of 19
4 of 19
5 of 19
6 of 19
7 of 19
8 of 19
9 of 19
10 of 19
11 of 19
12 of 19
13 of 19
14 of 19
15 of 19
16 of 19
17 of 19
18 of 19
19 of 19
1 of 19
1 / 19
2 of 19
2 / 19
3 of 19
3 / 19
4 of 19
4 / 19
5 of 19
5 / 19
6 of 19
6 / 19
7 of 19
7 / 19
8 of 19
8 / 19
9 of 19
9 / 19
10 of 19
10 / 19
11 of 19
11 / 19
12 of 19
12 / 19
13 of 19
13 / 19
14 of 19
14 / 19
15 of 19
15 / 19
16 of 19
16 / 19
17 of 19
17 / 19
18 of 19
18 / 19
19 of 19
19 / 19
Close
$2,040,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Huajuquito O los Cavazos, Santiago

ID: EB-RF9903
Published
160 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

LAND FOR SALE SANTTE RESIDENTIAL.TERRENO EN VENTA SANTTE RESIDENCIAL.

Land For Sale Los Cavazos, Santiago
Subdivision
Santte Residential

160 M2 To 250 M2 Land

It will have 2 accesses, from the Cavazos area and from the Rodriguez area by the Charro arena.
Amenities: Club House, Coworking Area, Large Garden, Internal Forest, Social Areas, Gym, Controlled Access, Perimeter Wall, Closed Circuit, Pool with Wading Pool, Children's Play Area, Views of the Mountain
Payment scheme:

1.-CASH / MORTGAGE LOAN
Price per m2: $12,750
Term: 4 months
Down payment: 30%
Price $2,040,000
Price $3,187,500

2.-DIRECT LOAN 8 MONTHS, FIXED PAYMENTS
Price per m2: $12,875
Term: 8 months
Price $2,060,000
Price $3,218,750

3.-DIRECT LOAN 12 MONTHS
Down payment 30%
Price per m2 $13,300
Price $2,128,000
Price $3,325,000

*PRICES SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE
Terreno En Venta Los Cavazos, Santiago
Fraccionamiento
Santte Residencial

160 M2 A 250 M2 Terreno

Tendrá 2 accesos, por la zona de los cavazos y por la zona de los Rodriguez por el lienzo Charro
Amenidades: Casa Club, Area Cowork, Jardin Amplio, Bosque Interno, Areas Sociales, Gimnasio, Acceso Controlado, Barda Perimetral, Circuito Cerrado, Alberca con Chapoteadero, Area de Juegos Infantiles, Vistas a la Montaña
Esquema de pago:

1.-CONTADO / CREDITO HIPOTECARIO
Precio m2 : $12,750
Plazo: 4 meses
Enganche: $30%
Precio $ 2,040,000
Precio $ 3,187,500

2.-CRÉDITO DIRECTO 8 MESES, PAGOS FIJOS
Precio m2: $12,875
Plazo: 8 meses
Precio $ 2,060,000
Precio $ 3,218,750

3.-CRÉDITO DIRECTO 12 MESES
Enganche 30%
Precio m2 $13,300
Precio $2,128,000
Precio $3,325,000

*PRECIOS SUJETOS A CAMBIOS SIN PREVIO AVISO

Amenities
Recreation
  • Pool
  • Gym
  • Multipurpose room
Location
Copy link

Los Perales, Las Huertas, Huajuquito O los Cavazos, Santiago, Nuevo León

REALTY QUEEN
REALTY QUEEN MX