Lists
1 of 15
2 of 15
3 of 15
4 of 15
5 of 15
6 of 15
7 of 15
8 of 15
9 of 15
10 of 15
11 of 15
12 of 15
13 of 15
14 of 15
15 of 15
1 of 15
1 / 15
2 of 15
2 / 15
3 of 15
3 / 15
4 of 15
4 / 15
5 of 15
5 / 15
6 of 15
6 / 15
7 of 15
7 / 15
8 of 15
8 / 15
9 of 15
9 / 15
10 of 15
10 / 15
11 of 15
11 / 15
12 of 15
12 / 15
13 of 15
13 / 15
14 of 15
14 / 15
15 of 15
15 / 15
Close
$237,500 MXN
For Rent

Office in Residencial La Florida, Monterrey

Publication Date
12 bathrooms
5 parking spaces
1,250 m² total space
1,250 m² Lot Size
Year Built: 2013
View originalView in English

Offices for Rent in ContryOficinas en Renta en Contry

Offices for rent, in Monterrey, Colonia Residencial La Florida, available area up to 1,250m2, Zona TEC and Avenida Eugenio Garza Sada, rental value is $237,500mn, ($190/m2), three-story building with offices available, remodeled and ready to be occupied. It is rented from 55 m2 with independent access. ML id 12886
The availability of each property is subject to change without notice.
Se rentan oficinas, en Monterrey, Colonia Residencial La Florida, área Disponible hasta 1,250m2, Zona TEC y Av. Eugenio Garza Sada, valor de renta es de $237,500Mn, (190$/m2), Edificio de tres pisos con oficinas disponibles, remodeladas y listas para ser ocupadas. Se Renta desde 55 m2 con acceso independiente. ML id 12886
La disponibilidad de cada inmueble está sujeta a cambio sin previo aviso.

Amenities
Exterior
  • Street parking
General
  • Office
Location
Copy link

Contry , Residencial La Florida, Monterrey, Nuevo León

Publisher

Livitsi Soluciones Inmobiliarias
Livitsi
Member Since 2019

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-OV6586
  • Operation Type Rental
  • Property Type Office
  • Neighborhood Residencial La Florida