Lists
1 of 8
2 of 8
3 of 8
4 of 8
5 of 8
6 of 8
7 of 8
8 of 8
1 of 8
1 / 8
2 of 8
2 / 8
3 of 8
3 / 8
4 of 8
4 / 8
5 of 8
5 / 8
6 of 8
6 / 8
7 of 8
7 / 8
8 of 8
8 / 8
Close
$60,000,000 MXN
For Rent

Office in Del Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García

ID: EB-UE5049
Published
30 parking spaces
880 m² total space
880 m² Lot Size
Floor: 59
Maintenance: 66,400
View originalView in English

Office for sale in Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza GarcíaOficina en venta en Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García

Office for Sale

Floor 59, KOI Tower, Valle Oriente
Location

Within the tallest corporate and residential icon in Mexico, with immediate connectivity to the main avenues of San Pedro.

Space Features

Area: 880.66 m²

Height:

Slab to slab: 5.00 m

Minimum height: 3.55 m

Delivery: Gray work

Parking: 30 exclusive spaces

Economic Proposal

Sale price: $60,000,000.00 (equivalent to $68,130.72/m²)

Office maintenance: $75.50/m²

Exclusive space maintenance: $420.00 per space

Services and Equipment

HVAC system with cooling tower

Fire protection system

Smoke detection

Potable water and drainage downspouts
Oficina en Venta

Piso 59, Torre KOI, Valle Oriente
Ubicación

Dentro del ícono corporativo y residencial más alto de México, con conectividad inmediata a las principales avenidas de San Pedro.

Características del Espacio

Superficie: 880.66 m²

Altura:

Losa a losa: 5.00 m

Altura mínima: 3.55 m

Entrega: Obra gris

Estacionamiento: 30 cajones exclusivos

Propuesta Económica

Precio de venta: $60,000,000.00 (equivale a $68,130.72/m²)

Mantenimiento oficina: $75.50/m²

Mantenimiento cajón exclusivo: $420.00 por cajón

Copy link

David Alfaro Siqueiros, Del Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo León

Urbanita Inmobiliaria
Send message