Lists
Off market
1 of 11
2 of 11
3 of 11
4 of 11
5 of 11
6 of 11
7 of 11
8 of 11
9 of 11
10 of 11
11 of 11
1 of 11
1 / 11
2 of 11
2 / 11
3 of 11
3 / 11
4 of 11
4 / 11
5 of 11
5 / 11
6 of 11
6 / 11
7 of 11
7 / 11
8 of 11
8 / 11
9 of 11
9 / 11
10 of 11
10 / 11
11 of 11
11 / 11
Close

This property was unpublished on May 08.

$19,760 MXN
For Rent

Shopping Mall Space in Belisario Domínguez, Tuxtla Gutiérrez

ID: EB-RN6858
3 parking spaces
76 m² total space
Year Built: New
Floor: Ground floor
Maintenance: 1976
View originalView in English

LOCAL FOR RENT IN SHOPPING PLAZALOCAL EN RENTA EN PLAZA COMERCIAL

RENTAL SPACES IN NEW SHOPPING PLAZA ON BLVD BELISARIO DOMINGUEZ. "WOMPANÁ" AND NEXT TO CAÑAHUECA

—> LOCAL #07
GROUND FLOOR

Size: 76m2 (9.14 x 8.28)
Price per m2: $260
Rent: $19,760
Maintenance: $1,976

> DELIVERED IN GRAY WORK.<
(Grace period is given)
Ideal for Food Business.

PLAZA WOMPANÁ IS DESIGNED WITH 3 LEVELS OF CONSTRUCTION AND A SPECTACULAR TERRACE AREA. DISCOVER THE ADVANTAGES:

*EXCELLENT LOCATION
*SECURITY
*MORE THAN 100 COVERED PARKING SPACES.
*GARBAGE COLLECTION CONTROL
*SPACES WITH ALL SERVICES
*ELEVATOR WITH PANORAMIC VIEW
*ACCESSIBILITY
*CLOSED CIRCUIT
*20 PUBLIC RESTROOMS FOR MEN AND WOMEN.

-INCLUDES MINIMUM WATER CONSUMPTION.
-ELECTRICITY SEPARATE
—ASK FOR AVAILABILITY (BUSINESS TYPES DO NOT REPEAT)
— INVOICE PLUS VAT
— MAINTENANCE OF 10%

DO YOU WANT TO SEE THE PROPERTY? SCHEDULE YOUR APPOINTMENT.
LOCALES EN RENTA EN NUEVA PLAZA COMERCIAL SOBRE EL BLVRD BELISARIO DOMINGUEZ. “WOMPANÁ “ Y A UN COSTADO DE CAÑAHUECA

—> LOCAL #07
PLANTA BAJA

Medida: 76m2 (9.14 x 8.28)
Precio m2: $260
Renta: $19,760
mantenimiento: $1,976

> SE ENTREGAN EN OBRA GRIS.<
(Se da tiempo de gracia)
Ideal para Giro de Alimentos.

PLAZA WOMPANÁ ESTA DISEÑADA DE 3 NIVELES DE CONSTRUCCIÓN Y UNA ESPECTACULAR ÁREA DE TERRAZA CONOCE LAS VENTAJAS:

*EXCELENTE UBICACION
*VIGILANCIA
*MAS DE 100 CAJONES DE ESTACIONAMIENTO TECHADO.
*CONTROL DE RECOLECCIÓN DE BASURA
*LOCALES CON TODOS LOS SERVICIOS
*ELEVADOR CON VISTA PANORAMICA
*ACCESIBILIDAD
*CIRCUITO CERRADO
*20 BAÑOS PÚBLICOS PARA H Y M.

-INCLUYE EL CONSUMO MÍNIMO DE AGUA.
-LUZ POR APARTE
—PREGUNTA DISPONIBILIDAD (NO SE REPITEN LOS GIROS)
— FACTURA MÁS IVA
— MANTENIMIENTO DEL 10%

¿QUIERES CONOCER LA PROPIEDAD? AGENDA TU CITA

Copy link

Plaza Wompana, Belisario Domínguez, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas