Lists
Off market
1 of 17
2 of 17
3 of 17
4 of 17
5 of 17
6 of 17
7 of 17
8 of 17
9 of 17
10 of 17
11 of 17
12 of 17
13 of 17
14 of 17
15 of 17
16 of 17
17 of 17
1 of 17
1 / 17
2 of 17
2 / 17
3 of 17
3 / 17
4 of 17
4 / 17
5 of 17
5 / 17
6 of 17
6 / 17
7 of 17
7 / 17
8 of 17
8 / 17
9 of 17
9 / 17
10 of 17
10 / 17
11 of 17
11 / 17
12 of 17
12 / 17
13 of 17
13 / 17
14 of 17
14 / 17
15 of 17
15 / 17
16 of 17
16 / 17
17 of 17
17 / 17
Close

This property was unpublished on April 26.

$21,760 MXN
For Rent

Retail Space in Juriquilla, Querétaro

ID: EB-OO5633
2 bathrooms
90 parking spaces
54 m² total space
View originalView in English

COMMERCIAL OR SERVICE PREMISES IN JURIQUILLA QUERETARO NEAR THE UVMLOCAL COMERCIAL O DE SERVICIOS EN JURIQUILLA QUERETARO CERCA DE LA UVM

RENTAL SPACES ON BOULEVARD DE LA CAMPANA IN JURIQUILLA QUERETARO.
LOCATED IN THE HEART OF JURIQUILLA, INSIDE A SHOPPING PLAZA, WITH 90 PARKING SPOTS.
AVAILABLE ON GROUND FLOOR $400 PER M2.
54.40 M2 OF CONSTRUCTION
24-HOUR SECURITY

JG*

*Maintenance and security fees not included:
add 15% to the rental amount
*Requires policy
*Privacy notice, as well as complaints, suggestions, and more are available on our website.
*Price plus VAT
*Price subject to change without prior notice.
LOCALES EN RENTA SOBRE BOULEVARD DE LA CAMPANA EN JURIQULLA QUERETARO.
UBICADOS EN EL CORAZON DE JURIQUILLA, DENTRO DE PLAZA COMERCIAL, CON 90 LUGARES DE ESTACIONAMIENTO.
DISPONIBLE EN PLANTA BAJA $400 EL M2.
DE 54.40 M2 DE CONSTRUCCION
VIGILANCIA LAS 24 HORAS

JG*

*Precio de mantenimiento y vigilancia no incluido:
agregar 15% al monto de la renta
*Requiere póliza
*Aviso de privacidad, así como quejas, sugerencias y más están disponibles en nuestro sitio web.
*Precio más IVA
*Precio sujeto a cambios sin previo aviso.

Copy link

Boulevard de La Campana, Juriquilla, Querétaro, Querétaro