Lists
1 of 2
2 of 2
1 of 2
1 / 2
2 of 2
2 / 2
Close
$5,463,544 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Lagos del Sol, Benito Juárez

ID: EB-WA5462
Published
404,707 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

LAGOS DEL SOL - TERRENO EN RE-VENTA

Lots for resale in Lagos del Sol
· No construction deadline
· 20% down payment and 6 months interest-free

· Lot 10 | Total Area in M2: 404.707

· Price / m2 - Pesos: $13,500.00

· Lot Price: $5,463,544.50

· Term: 6 months

· Down payment: 20%

· Down payment: $1,092,708.90

· Balance to Finance: $4,370,835.60

· 6 Months Interest-Free: $728,472.60
Lotes en re-venta lagos del sol
· Sin plazo de construcción
· 20% enganche y 6 meses sin intereses

· Lote 10 | Área Total en M2: 404.707

· Precio / m2 - Pesos: $13,500.00

· Precio de Lote: $5,463,544.50

· Plazo: 6 meses

· Enganche: 20%

· Enganche: $1,092,708.90

· Saldo a Financiar: $4,370,835.60

· 6 Meses sin Intereses: $728,472.60

Location
Copy link

Lagos del Sol, Benito Juárez, Quintana Roo

Camila Dominicci Silva
Dominicci Real Estate