Lists
1 of 2
2 of 2
1 of 2
1 / 2
2 of 2
2 / 2
Close
$5,288,895 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Lagos del Sol, Benito Juárez

Publication Date
391.77 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

LAGOS DEL SOL - TERRENO EN RE-VENTA

Lots for resale in Lagos del Sol
. No construction deadline
. 20% down payment and 6 months interest-free

· Lot 11 | Total Area in M2: 391.770

· Price / m2 - Pesos: $13,500.00

· Lot Price: $5,288,895.00

· Term: 6 months

· Down payment: 20%

· Down payment: $1,057,779.00

· Balance to Finance: $4,231,116.00

· 6 Months Interest-Free: $705,186.00
Lotes en re-venta lagos del sol
. Sin plazo de construcción
. 20% enganche y 6 meses sin intereses

· Lote 11 | Área Total en M2: 391.770

· Precio / m2 - Pesos: $13,500.00

· Precio de Lote: $5,288,895.00

· Plazo: 6 meses

· Enganche: 20%

· Enganche: $1,057,779.00

· Saldo a Financiar: $4,231,116.00

· 6 Meses sin Intereses: $705,186.00

Location
Copy link

Lagos del Sol, Benito Juárez, Quintana Roo

Publisher

Camila Dominicci Silva
Dominicci Real Estate
Member Since 2024

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-WA5430
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Lagos del Sol