Lists
1 of 10
2 of 10
3 of 10
4 of 10
5 of 10
6 of 10
7 of 10
8 of 10
9 of 10
10 of 10
1 of 10
1 / 10
2 of 10
2 / 10
3 of 10
3 / 10
4 of 10
4 / 10
5 of 10
5 / 10
6 of 10
6 / 10
7 of 10
7 / 10
8 of 10
8 / 10
9 of 10
9 / 10
10 of 10
10 / 10
Close
$31,000 MXN
For Rent

Commercial Lot in Huajuquito O los Cavazos, Santiago

Publication Date
1,000 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

Commercial Land For Rent In Huajuquito, Santiago, Nuevo LeónTerreno Comercial En Renta En Huajuquito, Santiago, Nuevo León

Commercial Land for Rent in fractions of 1000.00 M2 at $31,000.00 each, located in the commercial area of Los Cavazos, (it can be rented completely 4715m2 for $146,165.00 MX, price of $31.00/m2).
Flat land in an unbeatable location as it is 350 meters from the National Highway, on a street with high traffic. Ideal for use as a Gas Station, a Convenience Store, a Pharmacy, Event Hall, Restaurant, Sports Courts, or to be used as a Recreational Business.
Don't miss the opportunity to see it! And if you are interested in purchasing, make us your best offer!
Terreno Comercial en Renta en fracciones de 1000.00 M2 A $31,000.00 cada una, ubicado en área zona Comercial los Cavazos, (se puede rentar completo 4715m2 por $146,165.00 MX, precio de $31.00/m2).
Terreno plano en inmejorable ubicación ya que se encuentra a 350 metros de Carretera Nacional, sobre calle de alta afluencia. Ideal para uso de Gasolinera, alguna Tienda de Conveniencia, una Farmacia, Salón de eventos, Restaurante, Canchas deportivas, o ser utilizado como Negocio de tipo Recreativo.
No te pierdas la oportunidad de conocerlo! y si te interesa para compra, haznos tu mejor oferta!

Amenities
Exterior
  • Garden
Location
Copy link

huajuquito, Huajuquito O los Cavazos, Santiago, Nuevo León

Publisher

Via Inmuebles
VIA INMUEBLES
Member Since 2019

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-EW6158
  • Operation Type Rental
  • Property Type Commercial Lot
  • Neighborhood Huajuquito O los Cavazos
Send message