Google Play
$3,109,740 MXN
For Sale
Commercial Lot in Tlajomulco Centro, Tlajomulco de Zúñiga
ID: EB-MR5035
THIS IS THE OPPORTUNITY YOU ARE LOOKING FOR FOR YOUR COMPANYESTA ES LA OPORTUNIDAD QUE BUSCAS PARA TU EMPRESA
SPECTACULAR LAND FOR SALE IN TLAJOMULCO FOR COMMERCIAL USE AT 6,000.00 PER MT2 PLUS VAT WITH 518.29 MTS2 NUB
LU2.5ESPECTACULAR TERRENO EN VENTA POR EN TLAJOMULCO DE USO COMERCIAL A 6,000.00 EL MT2 MAS IVA CON 518.29 MTS2 NUB
LU2.5
Leon & Asesores Inmobiliarios Real Estate S.A. de C.V.