Lists
1 of 3: Camino de Acceso
Camino de Acceso
2 of 3: Terreno de 1857 m2
Terreno de 1857 m2
3 of 3: Terreno de 3082.62 m2
Terreno de 3082.62 m2
1 of 3: Camino de Acceso
1 / 3
Camino de Acceso
2 of 3: Terreno de 1857 m2
2 / 3
Terreno de 1857 m2
3 of 3: Terreno de 3082.62 m2
3 / 3
Terreno de 3082.62 m2
Close
$3,000 MXN per m²
For Sale

Lot in Gran San Pedro Cholul, Mérida

Publication Date
1,857 m² Lot Size
92.85 m long
20 m lot width
View originalView in English

En Venta, Terrenos muy cerca del periférico norte-oriente

For Sale, 2 plots less than 250 meters from the north-east ring road of the city of Mérida, Yucatán.
Ideal for investors wishing to build residential houses or for another product.

Surfaces and measurements:

Plot 1,
Area: 3,082.62 m2
Front: 33.20 meters
Depth: 92.85 meters

Plot 2,
Area: 1,857 m2
Front: 20 meters
Depth: 92.85 meters

Together they have:
Total area: 4,939.62 m2
Front: 53.20 meters
Depth: 92.85

Price per m2: $ 3,000
Plot 1: $ 9,247,860.00
Plot 2: $ 5,571,000.00

Take advantage of this opportunity, request information and an appointment with our team.

*Prices and availability are subject to change without prior notice.
*The displayed price does not include notary fees, taxes, rights, appraisal, etc.
*The images presented in the advertisement are for illustrative purposes only.
*We have a mortgage broker at no additional cost.
En Venta, 2 terrenos a menos de 250 metros del periférico norte-oriente de la ciudad de Mérida, Yucatán.
Ideal para inversionistas que deseen construir casas habitación o para otro producto.

Superficies y medidas:

Terreno 1,
Superficie: 3,082.62 m2
Frente: 33.20 metros
Fondo: 92.85 metros

Terreno 2,
Superficie: 1,857 m2
Frente: 20 metros
Fondo: 92.85 metros

Juntos tienen:
Superficie total: 4,939.62 m2
Frente: 53.20 metros
Fondo: 92.85

Precio por m2: $ 3,000
Terreno 1: $ 9,247,860.00
Terreno 2: $ 5,571,000.00

Aprovecha esta oportunidad, solicita información y una cita con nuestro equipo.

*Precios y disponibilidad sujetos a cambio sin previo aviso.
*El precio exhibido no incluye gastos notariales, impuestos, derechos, avalúo, etc.
*Las imágenes presentadas en el anuncio son meramente ilustrativas.
*Contamos con bróker hipotecario sin costo adicional.

Location
Copy link

s/n, Gran San Pedro Cholul, Mérida, Yucatán

Publisher

IVAN ARCE
AG Inmuebles Yucatán
Member Since 2019

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-WC1377
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Gran San Pedro Cholul