Lists
1 of 7: Caseta de acceso
Caseta de acceso
2 of 7: Terreno 1
Terreno 1
3 of 7: Terreno 2
Terreno 2
4 of 7: Parque
Parque
5 of 7: Área de juegos infantiles
Área de juegos infantiles
6 of 7
7 of 7
1 of 7: Caseta de acceso
1 / 7
Caseta de acceso
2 of 7: Terreno 1
2 / 7
Terreno 1
3 of 7: Terreno 2
3 / 7
Terreno 2
4 of 7: Parque
4 / 7
Parque
5 of 7: Área de juegos infantiles
5 / 7
Área de juegos infantiles
6 of 7
6 / 7
7 of 7
7 / 7
Close
$10,900 MXN per m²
For Sale

Lot in Monterreal, Mérida

Publication Date
630 m² Lot Size
35 m long
18 m lot width
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

En Venta, 2 Terrenos juntos o separados en la Privada Monterreal 261

For Sale, 2 lots, can be sold together or separately in the Monterreal Residential Private Community 261, located inside and to the north of the city of Mérida, Yucatán, offering easy and quick connectivity with services and points of interest such as supermarkets, schools and universities, shopping malls, clinics, and hospitals.

Features:
- Dimensions: 18 meters wide by 35 meters deep.
- North-South orientation.
- 2 adjacent lots.
- Sold together or separately.
- Within an exclusive residential private community, only 87 lots.
- Location within the city, without crossing the ring road.

Area:
- Lot 1: 617.96 m²
- Lot 2: 630 m²
- Total Area: 1,247.96 m²

THE PRIVATE COMMUNITY offers:
- 24/7 security.
- Controlled access.
- CCTV cameras.
- Wide streets.
- Underground facilities.
- Park and green areas.

Price per m2, $10,900.00 MXN
- Per lot: $6,867,000.00 MXN

Important,
- Ready to be deeded.
- Bank loans and personal resources accepted.

This is the opportunity you were looking for...

!!! Request an appointment and reserve yours now... !!!

*Prices and availability are subject to change without prior notice.
*The displayed price does not include notarial fees, taxes, rights, appraisals, etc.
*The images presented in the advertisement are for illustrative purposes only.
*We have a mortgage broker at no additional cost.
En Venta, 2 terrenos, se pueden vender juntos o separados en la Privada Residencial Monterreal 261, ubicada adentro y al norte de la ciudad de Mérida, Yucatán, ofreciendo fácil y rápida conectividad con servicios y lugares de interés como son supermercados, colegios y universidades, plazas comerciales, consultorios y hospitales.

Características:
- Medidas: 18 metros de frente por 35 metros de fondo.
- Orientación Norte-Sur.
- 2 lotes juntos, colindantes.
- Se venden juntos o separados.
- Dentro de Exclusiva privada residencial, sólo 87 lotes.
- Ubicación dentro de la ciudad, sin pasar el periférico.

Superficie:
- Lote 1: 617.96 m²
- Lote 2: 630 m²
- Superficie Total: 1,247.96 m²

PRIVADA ofrece:
- Seguridad 24/7.
- Acceso controlado
- Cámaras de CCTV.
- Calles amplias.
- Instalaciones subterráneas.
- Parque y áreas verdes.

Precio por m2, $ 10,900.00 MXN
- Por lote: $6,867,000.00 MXN

Importante,
- Listos para escriturar.
- Se aceptan créditos bancarios y recurso propio.

Ésta es la oportunidad que buscabas...

¡¡¡Solicita una cita y aparta el tuyo ahora...!!!

*Precios y disponibilidad sujetos a cambio sin previo aviso.
*El precio exhibido no incluye gastos notariales, impuestos, derechos, avalúo, etc.
*Las imágenes presentadas en el anuncio son meramente ilustrativas.
*Contamos con bróker hipotecario sin costo adicional.

Copy link

22, Monterreal, Mérida, Yucatán

Publisher

IVAN ARCE
AG Inmuebles Yucatán
Member Since 2019

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-WC0794
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Monterreal