Industrial Warehouse in San Isidro Crespo, Celaya
EL VERGEL INDUSTRIAL PARK: LARGE WAREHOUSE FOR RENT OR SALE, IN CELAYA, GTO.EL VERGEL INDUSTRIAL PARK: AMPLIA BODEGA EN RENTA O VENTA, EN CELAYA, GTO.
LAND: 2,718.70 M2.
CONSTRUCTION: 2,099.55 M2.
OFFICE: 70 M2.
* CARGO PLATFORM.
* Rent $45.00 pesos per M2 of construction plus VAT, $94,479.75 + VAT.
* Sale of land (without VAT), $1,000.00 per M2, total land $2,718,700.00
* Sale of construction (VAT cause), $5,000.00 per M2, total construction $10,495,000.00 + VAT
* Sale of the Warehouse (including VAT) gives a total of $14,892,900.00TERRENO: 2,718.70 M2.
CONSTRUCCIÓN: 2,099.55 M2.
OFICINA: 70 M2.
* ANDEN DE CARGA.
* Renta $45.00 pesos por M2 de construcción mas iva, $94,479.75 + iva.
* Venta del terreno (no causa iva), $1,000.00 por M2, total terreno $2,718,700.00
* Venta de la construcción (causa iva), $5,000.00 por M2, total construcción $10,495,000.00 + iva
* Venta de la Bodega (incluyendo el iva) da un total de $14,892,900.00
- Street parking
- Accessibility for elderly
- Handicap accessible
- Storge Unit
Publisher
Listing Data
- Listing ID EB-GA7297
- Operation Type Sale, Rental
- Property Type Industrial Warehouse
- Neighborhood San Isidro Crespo