Lists
1 of 2
2 of 2
1 of 2
1 / 2
2 of 2
2 / 2
Close
$1,348 MXN
For Rent

Commercial Storage Unit in Santa Rosa de Jauregui, Querétaro

ID: EB-TJ4901
Published
6.74 m² total space
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

Commercial warehousesBodegas comerciales

Good commercial storage warehouses. They can be obtained from 6.47 m2 to 37.05 m2 or by combining several to meet the client's needs.

The cost per m2 is 200 per m2 negotiable.
Buenas bodegas comerciales de almacenamiento. Se pueden conseguir desde 6.47 m2 hasta 37.05 m2 o con la unión de varias los m2 que necesite el cliente.

El costo por m2 es de 200 por m2 negociable

  • Door man
  • 24 Hour Security
Recreation
  • Multipurpose room
Location
Copy link

isidro, Santa Rosa de Jauregui, Querétaro, Querétaro

PROUNSA REAL ESTATE
PROUNSA REAL ESTATE