Lists
1 of 10
2 of 10
3 of 10
4 of 10
5 of 10
6 of 10
7 of 10
8 of 10
9 of 10
10 of 10
1 of 10
1 / 10
2 of 10
2 / 10
3 of 10
3 / 10
4 of 10
4 / 10
5 of 10
5 / 10
6 of 10
6 / 10
7 of 10
7 / 10
8 of 10
8 / 10
9 of 10
9 / 10
10 of 10
10 / 10
Close
$96.72 MXN per m²
For Rent

Commercial Storage Unit in Chichi Suárez, Mérida

ID: EB-VZ2859
Published
2 parking spaces
336 m² total space
336 m² Lot Size
24 m long
14 m lot width
Year Built: 2024
Number of Floors in the Building: 1
Maintenance: 0
View originalView in English

EAST PERIPHERAL WAREHOUSEBODEGA PERIFERICO ORIENTE

LOCATED NEAR THE PERIPHERY OF MÉRIDA, WHICH MAKES IT HAVE A FLUID TRAFFIC, NEAR BODEGA AHORRERA LOS HEROES, FACING THE ENDOSCOPY HOSPITAL OF MAYAB. A FEW BLOCKS FROM THE ESMERALDA RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX.

TWO TYPES OF WAREHOUSES AVAILABLE:

THE FIRST MODEL HAS AN AREA OF 336 M2 (14 M2 X 24 M2)
HEIGHT OF 6 METERS

THIS WAREHOUSE HAS TWO PARKING SPACES IN THE FRONT AND A HALF BATH.

MONTHLY PRICE: $32,500 PESOS

* THIS WAREHOUSE CAN BE COMBINED WITH ANOTHER TO MAKE IT 672 M2

THE SECOND WAREHOUSE MODEL HAS AN AREA OF 288 M2 (12 M2 X 24 M2)
HEIGHT OF 6 METERS

THIS WAREHOUSE HAS ONE PARKING SPACE IN THE FRONT AND A HALF BATH.

MONTHLY PRICE: $30,000 PESOS
UBICADAS CERCA DEL PERÍFECICO DE MÉRIDA, LO QUE HACE QUE TENGA UNA VIALIDAD FLUIA, CERCA DE BODEGA AHORRERA LOS HEROES, SE ENCUENTRA FRENTE DEL HOSPITAL ENDOSCOPIA DEL MAYAB. A UNAS CUADRAS DEL FRACCIONAMIENTO RESIDENCIAL ESMERALDA.

DOS TIPOS DE BODEGAS DISPONIBLES:

EL MODELO DE LA PRIMERA TIENE UN ÁREA DE 336 M2 (14 M2 X 24 M2)
ALTURA DE 6 METROS

ESTA BODEGA CUENTA CON DOS CAJONES DE ESTACIONAMIENTO EN LA PARTE DE ADELANTE Y UN MEDIO BAÑO.

PRECIO MENSUAL: $32,500 PESOS

* ESTA BODEGA SE PUEDEN UNIR CON OTRA PARA QUE SEA DE 672 M2

EL MODELO DE LA SEGUNDA BODEGA TIENE UN ÁREA DE 288 M2 (12 M2 X 24 M2)
ALTURA DE 6 METROS

ESTA BODEGA CUENTA CON UN CAJON DE ESTACIONAMIENTO EN LA PARTE DE ADELANTE Y UN MEDIO BAÑO.

PRECIO MENSUAL: $30,000 PESOS

Amenities
Exterior
  • Street parking
  • Patio
General
  • Storge Unit
  • 24 Hour Security
Location
Copy link

135, Chichi Suárez, Mérida, Yucatán

m2 para negocios
m2 Para Negocios