Lists
1 of 11
2 of 11
3 of 11
4 of 11
5 of 11
6 of 11
7 of 11
8 of 11
9 of 11
10 of 11
11 of 11
1 of 11
1 / 11
2 of 11
2 / 11
3 of 11
3 / 11
4 of 11
4 / 11
5 of 11
5 / 11
6 of 11
6 / 11
7 of 11
7 / 11
8 of 11
8 / 11
9 of 11
9 / 11
10 of 11
10 / 11
11 of 11
11 / 11
Close
$132,000 MXN
For Rent

Industrial Warehouse in Las Cruces Club de Golf, Apodaca

Publication Date
4 parking spaces
939.52 m² total space
1,056.04 m² Lot Size
Year Built: New
Maintenance: 1
View originalView in English

Bodega nave industrial en RENTA con oficinas EKKOS Park Apodaca

- Industrial Warehouse / Warehouse for RENT
- Industrial Zone Apodaca | Ekkos Park
BOOST YOUR BUSINESS IN EKKOS PARK APODACA!
- Price $132,000 + taxes (NEGOTIABLE)
- $125 pesos per m2 - maintenance cost $2.33 per m2.

Location: Apodaca, Nuevo León
Land: 1,056.04 m²
Total Construction: 939.52 m²
Warehouse Area: 788.60 m²
Office Area: 150.92 m² (on 2 levels)
- TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
Clear Height: 9.36 m
Total Height: 12.08 m
Docks: 2 units
Parking: 4 double spaces (with ramp)
Floor: Polished concrete, 15cm thickness, resistance 250 kg/cm²
Roof: KR18 Sheet Cal. 24 with thermal/translucent insulation
Preparations: Traveling crane (up to 25 tons), leveling ramp (1 unit)
Facade: Stone-faced block (Main) and apparent block (rest)
- AMENITIES AND EQUIPMENT
LED lighting (offices and bell-type warehouse 6500K)
Preparation for offices
1,000 lts cistern equipped

Are you looking for a modern, functional industrial warehouse with a strategic location for your logistics or manufacturing operations?
This brand new warehouse in Ekkos Park, Apodaca, offers the ideal space to optimize your supply chain. With a clear height of over 9 meters, loading docks, and preparation for a traveling crane, it is the infrastructure your business needs to scale in the Nuevo León market.

- LOCATION AND STRATEGIC NEARBY AREAS (Ekkos Park Apodaca)
The property is located in one of the most developed industrial areas in the state, providing competitive logistical advantages:
Road Connectivity: Direct and quick access to the Monterrey-Airport Highway and the Northeast Bypass, allowing agile connection to the main export routes to the United States.
Monterrey International Airport: Strategic location just a few minutes away, ideal for companies with air import/export needs or frequent executive visits.