Lists
1 of 9
2 of 9
3 of 9
4 of 9
5 of 9
6 of 9
7 of 9
8 of 9
9 of 9
1 of 9
1 / 9
2 of 9
2 / 9
3 of 9
3 / 9
4 of 9
4 / 9
5 of 9
5 / 9
6 of 9
6 / 9
7 of 9
7 / 9
8 of 9
8 / 9
9 of 9
9 / 9
Close
$1,020,366 MXN
For Rent

Industrial Building in Santiaguito, Tultitlán

ID: EB-VP8674
Published
29 parking spaces
5,668.7 m² total space
38.27 m long
124.9 m lot width
Year Built: New
Maintenance: $65,190.05
View originalView in English

Warehouse for Rent Tultitlán in Industrial ParkBodega en Renta Tultitlán en Parque Industrial

*Illustrative photos, the warehouse is under construction*.

PRICE
· Warehouse rent: $1,020,366.00 MXN + VAT ($180.00/m2)
· Maintenance fee: $65,190.05 MXN + VAT ($11.50/m2)
· Total monthly payment: $1,085,556.05 MXN + VAT

MEASUREMENTS
· Total constructed area: 5,668.70 m2
· Free warehouse area: 5,089.62 m2
· Mezzanine area: 579.08 m2
· Depth: 38.27 m
· Front: 124.90 m
· Maximum height: 11.5 m
· Minimum height: 9.8 m
· Floor load capacity: 5 TONS/m2

LOADING AND UNLOADING
· Docks: 4
· Vehicle ramps: 4
· Parking spaces: 29
· Maneuvering yard: Yes

MATERIALS
· Roof type: Thermoacoustic
· Wall type: Tilt-Up
· Natural light: 5%

SERVICES
· Inside park: Yes
· 24/7 surveillance: Yes
· Fire system: Hydrants
· Lighting: No
· Bathrooms: Yes

DATES
· Available from: June 1, 2026
· Age: Brand new

REQUIREMENTS
· Minimum rental period: 3 years
· Guarantor with real estate free of encumbrance in CDMX or Metropolitan area worth one year of contract

*The price may change without prior notice*.

SCHEDULE YOUR APPOINTMENT WITH 24 HOURS IN ADVANCE TO SEE IT.
*Fotos ilustrativas, la bodega está en construcción*.

PRECIO
· Renta de bodega: $1,020,366.00 MXN + IVA ($180.00/m2)
· Cuota de mantenimiento: $65,190.05 MXN + IVA ($11.50/m2)
· Mensualidad total: $1,085,556.05 MXN + IVA

MEDIDAS
· Área total construida: 5,668.70 m2
· Área de bodega libre: 5,089.62 m2
· Área de mezanine: 579.08 m2
· Fondo: 38.27 m
· Frente: 124.90 m
· Altura máxima: 11.5 m
· Altura mínima: 9.8 m
· Resistencia de piso: 5 TONS/m2

CARGA Y DESCARGA
· Andenes: 4
· Rampas vehiculares: 4
· Estacionamientos: 29
· Patio de maniobras: Sí

MATERIALES
· Tipo de techo: Termoacústico
· Tipo de muro: Tilt-Up
· Luz natural: 5%

SERVICIOS
· Dentro de parque: Sí
· Vigilancia 24/7: Sí
· Sistema contra incendios: Hidrantes
· Luminarias: No
· Baños: Sí

FECHAS
· Disponible a partir de: 1 junio 2026
· Antigüedad: A estrenar

REQUISITOS
· Plazo mínimo de renta: 3 años
· Fiador con Bien Inmueble libre de gravamen en CDMX o área Metropolitana con valor de un año de contrato

*El precio puede cambiar sin aviso previo*.

AGENDA TU CITA CON 24 HRS. DE ANTICIPACIÓN PARA CONOCERLA.

Location
Copy link

Narciso Mendoza, Santiaguito, Tultitlán, Estado de México

León Bado
LCB INDUSTRIAL REAL ESTATE