Lists
1 of 8
2 of 8
3 of 8
4 of 8
5 of 8
6 of 8
7 of 8
8 of 8
1 of 8
1 / 8
2 of 8
2 / 8
3 of 8
3 / 8
4 of 8
4 / 8
5 of 8
5 / 8
6 of 8
6 / 8
7 of 8
7 / 8
8 of 8
8 / 8
Close
$488,700 MXN
For Rent

Industrial Building in Santa Ana Tlapaltitlán, Toluca

ID: EB-UM0278
Published
6 parking spaces
3,258 m² total space
Year Built: 2012
Maintenance: $48,870.00
View originalView in English

Warehouse for Rent Toluca | Immediate OccupancyBodega en Renta Toluca | Ocupación Inmediata

*Illustrative photos*.

*Warehouse NOT divisible*.

PRICE
· Warehouse rent: $488,700.00 MXN + VAT ($150.00/m2)
· Maintenance fee: $48,870.00 MXN + VAT (10%)
· Total monthly payment: $537,570.00 MXN + VAT

MEASUREMENTS
· Total constructed area: 3,258 m2
· Warehouse area: 3,258 m2
· Office area: Yes
· Free height: 9 m
· Floor load capacity: 5 TONS/m2

LOADING AND UNLOADING
· Docks: 2
· Vehicle ramps: 1
· Parking spaces: 6
· Maneuvering yard: Yes

MATERIALS
· Roof type: KR-18 sheet
· Wall type: Block and sheet
· Natural light: 5%

SERVICES
· Inside park: No
· 24/7 surveillance: No
· Fire system: To be confirmed
· Lighting: Yes
· Bathrooms: Yes

DATES
· Available from: Immediate Occupancy
· Age: 2012

REQUIREMENTS
· Minimum rental term: 3 years
· Guarantor with property free of liens in CDMX or Metropolitan area worth one year of contract

*The price may change without prior notice*.

SCHEDULE YOUR APPOINTMENT WITH 24 HOURS NOTICE TO SEE IT.
*Fotos ilustrativas*.

*Bodega NO divisible*.

PRECIO
· Renta de bodega: $488,700.00 MXN + IVA ($150.00/m2)
· Cuota de mantenimiento: $48,870.00 MXN + IVA (10%)
· Mensualidad total: $537,570.00 MXN + IVA

MEDIDAS
· Área total construida: 3,258 m2
· Área de bodega: 3,258 m2
· Área de oficinas: Sí
· Altura libre: 9 m
· Resistencia de piso: 5 TONS/m2

CARGA Y DESCARGA
· Andenes: 2
· Rampas vehiculares: 1
· Estacionamientos: 6
· Patio de maniobras: Sí

MATERIALES
· Tipo de techo: Lámina KR-18
· Tipo de muro: Block y lámina
· Luz natural: 5%

SERVICIOS
· Dentro de parque: No
· Vigilancia 24/7: No
· Sistema contra incendios: Por confirmar
· Luminarias: Sí
· Baños: Sí

FECHAS
· Disponible a partir de: Ocupación Inmediata
· Antigüedad: 2012

REQUISITOS
· Plazo mínimo de renta: 3 años
· Fiador con Bien Inmueble libre de gravamen en CDMX o área Metropolitana con valor de un año de contrato

*El precio puede cambiar sin aviso previo*.

AGENDA TU CITA CON 24 HRS. DE ANTICIPACIÓN PARA CONOCERLA.

Location
Copy link

Alberto Einstein, Santa Ana Tlapaltitlán, Toluca, Estado de México

León Bado
LCB INDUSTRIAL REAL ESTATE