Lists
1 of 8
2 of 8
3 of 8
4 of 8
5 of 8
6 of 8
7 of 8
8 of 8
1 of 8
1 / 8
2 of 8
2 / 8
3 of 8
3 / 8
4 of 8
4 / 8
5 of 8
5 / 8
6 of 8
6 / 8
7 of 8
7 / 8
8 of 8
8 / 8
Close
$556,800 MXN
For Rent

Industrial Building in Industrial Alce Blanco, Naucalpan de Juárez

ID: EB-VZ4739
Published
5 parking spaces
2,320 m² total space
Year Built: 2018
Maintenance: $72,616.00
View originalView in English

Warehouse for Rent in Naucalpan in Industrial Park | Immediate OccupancyBodega en Renta Naucalpan en Parque Industrial | Ocupación Inmediata

*Warehouse NOT divisible*.

PRICE
· Warehouse rent: $556,800.00 MXN + VAT ($240.00/m2)
· NNN fee: $72,616.00 MXN + VAT ($31.30/m2)
· Total monthly payment: $629,416.00 MXN + VAT

MEASUREMENTS
· Total constructed area: 2,320 m2
· Free warehouse area: 2,159 m2
· Office area: 161 m2
· Maximum height: 13 m
· Clear height: 9.30 m
· Floor load capacity: 5 TONS/m2

LOADING AND UNLOADING
· Docks: 3
· Vehicle ramps: 0
· Parking spaces: Yes
· Maneuvering yard: Yes

MATERIALS
· Roof type: Thermoacoustic
· Wall type: Block
· Natural light: 5%

SERVICES
· Inside park: Yes
· 24/7 surveillance: Yes
· Fire system: Hydrants
· Lighting: LED
· Substation: 100 KVA
· Bathrooms: Yes

DATES
· Available from: Immediate occupancy
· Year of construction: 2018

REQUIREMENTS
· Minimum rental period: 3 years
· Guarantor with property free of liens in CDMX or Metropolitan area valued at one year of contract

*The price may change without prior notice*.

SCHEDULE YOUR APPOINTMENT WITH 24 HOURS NOTICE TO SEE IT.
*Bodega NO divisible*.

PRECIO
· Renta de bodega: $556,800.00 MXN + IVA ($240.00/m2)
· Cuota de NNN: $72,616.00 MXN + IVA ($31.30/m2)
· Mensualidad total: $629,416.00 MXN + IVA

MEDIDAS
· Área total construida: 2,320 m2
· Área de bodega libre: 2,159 m2
· Área de oficinas: 161 m2
· Altura máxima: 13 m
· Altura libre: 9.30 m
· Resistencia de piso: 5 TONS/m2

CARGA Y DESCARGA
· Andenes: 3
· Rampas vehiculares: 0
· Estacionamientos: Sí
· Patio de maniobras: Sí

MATERIALES
· Tipo de techo: Termoacústico
· Tipo de muro: Block
· Luz natural: 5%

SERVICIOS
· Dentro de parque: Sí
· Vigilancia 24/7: Sí
· Sistema contra incendios: Hidrantes
· Luminarias: LED
· Subestación: 100 KVA
· Baños: Sí

FECHAS
· Disponible a partir de: Ocupación inmediata
· Año de construcción: 2018

REQUISITOS
· Plazo mínimo de renta: 3 años
· Aval con Bien Inmueble libre de gravamen en CDMX o área Metropolitana con valor de un año de contrato

*El precio puede cambiar sin aviso previo*.

AGENDA TU CITA CON 24 HRS. DE ANTICIPACIÓN PARA CONOCERLA.

Location
Copy link

Norte, Industrial Alce Blanco, Naucalpan de Juárez, Estado de México

León Bado
LCB INDUSTRIAL REAL ESTATE