Lists
1 of 11
2 of 11
3 of 11
4 of 11
5 of 11
6 of 11
7 of 11
8 of 11
9 of 11
10 of 11
11 of 11
1 of 11
1 / 11
2 of 11
2 / 11
3 of 11
3 / 11
4 of 11
4 / 11
5 of 11
5 / 11
6 of 11
6 / 11
7 of 11
7 / 11
8 of 11
8 / 11
9 of 11
9 / 11
10 of 11
10 / 11
11 of 11
11 / 11
Close
$46,500 USD
For Rent

Industrial Building in Santiago Tlaltepaxco, Huehuetoca

ID: EB-VY4690
Published
20 parking spaces
5,000 m² total space
Year Built: 2018
Maintenance: Por confirmar
View originalView in English

Warehouse for Rent in Huehuetoca in Industrial Park | Immediate OccupancyBodega en Renta Huehuetoca en Parque Industrial | Ocupación Inmediata

*Photos of the same warehouse but larger.*

PRICE
· Warehouse price: $46,500.00 USD + VAT ($9.30 USD/m2)
· Maintenance fee (NNN): To be confirmed

MEASUREMENTS
· Total constructed area: 5,000 m2
· Free warehouse area: 5,000 m2
· Office area: To be confirmed upon client request
· Maximum height: 13 m
· Minimum height: 11 m
· Floor load capacity: 5 TONS/m2

LOADING AND UNLOADING
· Docks: 5
· Vehicle ramps: To be confirmed
· Railroad spur: Yes
· Parking spaces: Yes
· Maneuvering yard: Yes

MATERIALS
· Roof type: Thermoacoustic
· Wall type: Tilt-Up
· Natural light: 5%

SERVICES
· Warehouse within a park: Yes
· 24/7 surveillance: Yes
· Fire protection system: Yes
· Lighting: Yes
· Bathrooms: Yes

DATES
· Available from: Immediate occupancy
· Age: 2018

REQUIREMENTS
· Minimum term: 6 months
· Maximum term: 2 years
· Corporate guarantee

*The price may change without prior notice.*

SCHEDULE YOUR APPOINTMENT WITH 24 HOURS NOTICE TO SEE IT.
*Fotos de misma bodega pero más grande.*

PRECIO
· Precio de bodega: $46,500.00 USD + IVA ($9.30 USD/m2)
· Cuota de mantenimiento (NNN): Por confirmar

MEDIDAS
· Área total construida: 5,000 m2
· Área de bodega libre: 5,000 m2
· Área de oficinas: Por confirmar a solicitud del cliente
· Altura máxima: 13 m
· Altura mínima: 11 m
· Resistencia de piso: 5 TONS/m2

CARGA Y DESCARGA
· Andenes: 5
· Rampas vehiculares: Por confirmar
· Espuela de ferrocarril: Sí
· Estacionamientos: Sí
· Patio de maniobras: Sí

MATERIALES
· Tipo de techo: Termoacústico
· Tipo de muro: Tilt-Up
· Luz natural: 5%

SERVICIOS
· Bodega dentro de parque: Sí
· Vigilancia 24/7: Sí
· Sistema contra incendios: Sí
· Luminarias: Sí
· Baños: Sí

FECHAS
· Disponible a partir de: Ocupación inmediata
· Antigüedad: 2018

REQUISITOS
· Plazo de mínimo: 6 meses
· Plazo de máximo: 2 años
· Garantía Corporativa

*El precio puede cambiar sin aviso previo.*

AGENDA TU CITA CON 24 HRS. DE ANTICIPACIÓN PARA CONOCERLA.

Location
Copy link

Valea, Santiago Tlaltepaxco, Huehuetoca, Estado de México

León Bado
LCB INDUSTRIAL REAL ESTATE
Send message