Industrial Warehouse in Ciudad Industrial Mitras, García
Warehouse for Rent on Libramiento NoresteBodega en Renta en Libramiento Noreste
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT
Northeast Bypass S/N
Conekta Industrial Park 3 Mitras City
Garcia, NL
Price $8.50 USD per M2 +10% Maintenance
Warehouse 1532.89 sqm
Rent $13,029.56 USD
Maintenance $1302.95 USD
Total $14,332.51 USD
Plus Taxes minus Withholdings
Expanded Parking
Loading and Unloading Dock
Ramp
Fenced and Closed
Metal Curtain
Height 11m
CCTV Closed Circuit
Guardhouse
24/7 SecurityBODEGA EN RENTA
Libramiento Noreste S/N
Parque Industrial Conekta 3 Ciudad Mitras
Garcia, NL
Precio $8.50 USD por M2 +10% Mantenimiento
Bodega 1532.89 mts
Renta $13,029.56USD
Mantenimiento $1302.95USD
Total $14,332.51USD
Más Impuestos menos Retenciones
Amplió Estacionamiento
Anden de Carga y Descarga
Rampa
Cercado y Cerrado
Cortina Metálica
Altura 11mts
Circuito cerrado CCTV
Caseta Vigilancia
Seguridad 24/7
- Ramps
- 24 Hour Security