Lists
1 of 9
2 of 9
3 of 9
4 of 9
5 of 9
6 of 9
7 of 9
8 of 9
9 of 9
1 of 9
1 / 9
2 of 9
2 / 9
3 of 9
3 / 9
4 of 9
4 / 9
5 of 9
5 / 9
6 of 9
6 / 9
7 of 9
7 / 9
8 of 9
8 / 9
9 of 9
9 / 9
Close
$28,443,114 MXN
For Sale

Commercial Lot in La Espiga, Querétaro

ID: EB-TO9856
Published
4,000 m² Lot Size
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

4,000 m2 commercial land entrance La Espiga Querétaro4,000 m2 terreno comercial entrada La Espiga Querétaro

Unique Opportunity in Querétaro!

We present a commercial lot of 4,000 m² at the exclusive entrance of the La Espiga subdivision, one of the fastest-growing areas in Querétaro. This high-level planned development combines housing, commercial, educational, and recreational areas, all within a surface area of 288 hectares.

Privileged Location:

Located in the Northeast of the City of Querétaro, on the Fray Junípero Serra Ring Road.
Quick and easy access to the main roads of the city.
First-Class Infrastructure:

Wide and well-designed roads.
Security and controlled access for the peace of mind of its residents and visitors.
An urban environment that prioritizes quality of life.

Lot Details:

Land use: 53 Housing units, 6 Levels, CUS 3.6.
Value: $7,111 per m².
Total Price: $28,443,114.

Don't miss this investment opportunity in one of the areas with the greatest growth potential! Contact us for more information and to schedule a visit. Your future begins here at La Espiga!
¡Oportunidad Única en Querétaro!

Presentamos un lote comercial de 4,000 m² en la exclusiva entrada del fraccionamiento La Espiga, una de las zonas de mayor crecimiento en Querétaro. Este desarrollo planeado de alto nivel combina vivienda, áreas comerciales, educativas y recreativas, todo dentro de una superficie de 288 hectáreas.

Ubicación Privilegiada:

Situado al Noreste de la Ciudad de Querétaro, sobre el Anillo Vial Fray Junípero Serra.
Acceso rápido y fácil a las principales vialidades de la ciudad.
Infraestructura de Primer Nivel:

Vialidades amplias y bien diseñadas.
Seguridad y accesos controlados para la tranquilidad de sus residentes y visitantes.
Un entorno urbano que prioriza la calidad de vida.
Detalles del Lote:

Uso de suelo: 53 Viviendas, 6 Niveles, CUS 3.6.
Valor: $7,111 por m².
Precio Total: $28,443,114.
¡No dejes pasar esta oportunidad de inversión en una de las áreas con mayor proyección de crecimiento! Contáctanos para más información y para agendar una visita. ¡Tu futuro comienza aquí en La Espiga!

Location
Copy link

MJ4P+HFG El Refugio, Querétaro, La Espiga, Querétaro, Querétaro

Fortiva Real Estate
Fortiva Real Estate