1 of 12
2 of 12
3 of 12
4 of 12
5 of 12
6 of 12
7 of 12
8 of 12
9 of 12
10 of 12
11 of 12
12 of 12
1 of 12
1 / 12
2 of 12
2 / 12
3 of 12
3 / 12
4 of 12
4 / 12
5 of 12
5 / 12
6 of 12
6 / 12
7 of 12
7 / 12
8 of 12
8 / 12
9 of 12
9 / 12
10 of 12
10 / 12
11 of 12
11 / 12
12 of 12
12 / 12
Close
$110,280 MXN
For Rent

Commercial Storage Unit in Cholul, Mérida

Publication Date
393.86 m² total space
View originalView in English

Commercial Warehouse for Rent on Periférico, Mérida Yucatan.Bodega Comercial en Renta sobre Periférico, Mérida Yucatan.

Warehouse located at the edge of the ring road. It is in front of a marble and granite company, with vehicle flow, and there are already occupied premises in the place. It can be rented in its entirety or divided + it is prepared to install a mezzanine.

Measurements: 8.18 x 48.15 totaling 393.86 m2 at $280 per m2.

Delivered in gray work.

*Prices and availability are subject to change without prior notice.
Bodega ubicada a pie de periférico. Se encuentra a la fachada de empresa de mármol y granito, con flujo vehicular, en el lugar ya se encuentran locales ocupados. Puede ser rentado en su totalidad o dividido + esta preparado para poder colocar mezanine.

Medidas: de 8.18 x 48.15 contando con un total de 393.86 m2 a $280 x m2

Se entrega en obra gris.

*Precios y disponibilidad sujetos a cambio sin previo aviso.

Amenities
Exterior
  • Street parking
Location
Copy link

KM 24, Cholul, Mérida, Yucatán

Publisher

Wendy Molano
GESTOR INMOBILIARIO
Member Since 2025

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-PT9274
  • Operation Type Rental
  • Property Type Commercial Storage Unit
  • Neighborhood Cholul

Find more commercial storage units for rent

Send message