1 of 2
2 of 2
1 of 2
1 / 2
2 of 2
2 / 2
Close
$3,750,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Lomas del Campanario, Querétaro

Publication Date
300 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

LAND IN LOMAS DE CAMPANARIO NORTETERRENOS EN LOMAS DE CAMPANARIO NORTE

Take advantage of extraordinary lots in Lomas de Campanario Norte.
Unbeatable location.
Lots 89 and 90 Price per m2: $12,500
300 m2
San Felipe
24/7 surveillance
Schedule your appointment!!
Aprovecha extraordinarios lotes en Lomas de Campanario Norte .
Ubicación inmejorable.
Lotes 89 y 90 Precio xm2: $12,500
300 m2
San Felipe
Vigilancia 24/7
Agenda tu cita!!

Amenities
General
  • Private housing development
  • 24 Hour Security
Location
Copy link

Lomas del Campanario, Querétaro, Querétaro

Publisher

Inmo Tec Cumplimos tus deseos
Inmo Tec Real Estate
Member Since 2023

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-QT8421
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Lomas del Campanario
Send message