Querétaro, Querétaro
Member since 2024
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
501 results
Rent: least expensive
COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE IN CORREGIDORA, QUERÉTARO
Commercial Lot in El Pueblito, Corregidora
50,248 m²
$4,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE IN EL REFUGIO QUERETARO
Commercial Lot in Fray Junípero Serra, Querétaro
5,969.62 m²
$5,800 MXN per m²
For Sale
COMMERCIAL LAND FOR RENT IN RANCHO BELLAVISTA QUERÉTARO
Commercial Lot in Rancho Bellavista, Querétaro
1,775.36 m²
$25 MXN per m²
For Rent
COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE IN REAL SOLARE, EL MARQUES QUERÉTARO.
Commercial Lot in Real Solare, El Marqués
13,032.3 m²
$7,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR DEVELOPERS FOR SALE IN QUERETARO
Commercial Lot in San Pablo, Querétaro
57,589.91 m²
$500 MXN per m²
For Sale
COMMERCIAL LAND FOR RENT IN THE QUERETARO AIRPORT AREA
Commercial Lot in Coyotillos, El Marqués
4,276.7 m²
$80 MXN per m²
For Rent
COMMERCIAL LAND FOR RENT IN QUERÉTARO
Commercial Lot in Ciudad del Sol, Querétaro
30,000 m²
$25 MXN per m²
For Rent
AGRICULTURAL RANCH FOR SALE IN EL MARQUÉS QUERETARO
Ranch in Amazcala, El Marqués
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
50 m²
$350 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN TEQUISQUIAPAN, QUERÉTARO.
Ranch in Bordo Blanco, Tequisquiapan
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
50 m²
$45 MXN per m²
For Sale
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN APODACA NUEVO LEÓN
Industrial Building in Aeropuerto Internacional Mariano Escobedo, Apodaca
15,725 m²
$7.50 USD per m²
For Rent
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN RAMOS ARIZPE COAHUILA
Industrial Building in Ramos Arizpe Centro, Ramos Arizpe
26,160 m²
$6.50 USD per m²
For Rent
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN RAMOS ARIZPE COAHUILA
Industrial Building in Ramos Arizpe Centro, Ramos Arizpe
10,328 m²
$6.50 USD per m²
For Rent
INDUSTRIAL BUILDING FOR RENT IN CELAYA, GUANAJUATO
Industrial Building in Rincón de Tamayo Centro, Celaya
4,945 m²
$6 USD per m²
For Rent
RANCH FOR SALE IN SANTA ROSA JAUREGUI, QUERETARO.
Ranch in Santa Rosa de Jauregui, Querétaro
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
50 m²
$35 MXN per m²
For Sale
The location is approximate
RANCH FOR SALE IN PEDRO ESCOBEDO, QUERÉTARO.
Ranch in Quintanares, Pedro Escobedo
7 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
948.35 m²
$16,000,000 MXN
For Sale
INVESTMENT IN INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSES IN QUERETARO
Industrial Warehouse in Santa Rosa de Jauregui, Querétaro
27,575.89 m²
$1,500,000 MXN
For Sale
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN SANTA ROSA DE JÁUREGUI, QUERÉTARO
Industrial Warehouse in Santa Rosa de Jauregui, Querétaro
257.78 m²
$100 MXN per m²
For Rent
Industrial Warehouse in Santa Rosa de Jauregui, Querétaro
500 m²
$95 MXN per m²
For Rent
Industrial Warehouse in Santa Rosa de Jauregui, Querétaro
500 m²
$95 MXN per m²
For Rent
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR SALE IN EL MARQUÉS, QUERÉTARO
Industrial Warehouse in Palo Alto, El Marqués
542.86 m²
$16,879 MXN per m²
For Sale
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN EL MARQUÉS, QUERÉTARO
Industrial Warehouse in Palo Alto, El Marqués
550.88 m²
$95 MXN per m²
For Rent
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR SALE IN EL MARQUÉS, QUERÉTARO
Industrial Warehouse in Palo Alto, El Marqués
418.66 m²
$17,491 MXN per m²
For Sale
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN EL MARQUÉS, QUERÉTARO
Industrial Warehouse in Palo Alto, El Marqués
366.14 m²
$100 MXN per m²
For Rent
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR SALE IN LIBRAMIENTO SUR PONIENTE, QUERÉTARO
Industrial Warehouse in Huertas La Joya, Querétaro
244 m²
$4,640,392 MXN
For Sale
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR SALE WITH GUARANTEED RENT QUERÉTARO
Industrial Warehouse in Huertas La Joya, Querétaro
244 m²
$130 MXN per m²
For Rent
EX HACIENDA FOR SALE IN PEDRO ESCOBEDO, QUERÉTARO
Ranch in Estación el Ahorcado, Pedro Escobedo
20 bedrooms
12 bathrooms
1,300 m²
$100,000,000 MXN
For Sale
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR SALE IN LIBRAMIENTO NOR PONIENTE, QUERÉTARO