1 of 6
2 of 6
3 of 6
4 of 6
5 of 6
6 of 6
1 of 6
1 / 6
2 of 6
2 / 6
3 of 6
3 / 6
4 of 6
4 / 6
5 of 6
5 / 6
6 of 6
6 / 6
Close
$2,394,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in San Antonio Hool, Mérida

ID: EB-VQ4054
Published
532 m² Lot Size
38 m long
14 m lot width
View originalView in English

LAND FOR SALE IN DZITYÁ, MÉRIDA | HIGH APPRECIATIONTERRENO EN VENTA EN DZITYÁ, MÉRIDA | ALTA PLUSVALÍA

SALE OF RESIDENTIAL LAND IN DZITYÁ, MÉRIDA

Excellent investment opportunity in one of the areas with the highest growth and appreciation in the north of Mérida.

📍 Location: Dzityá, Mérida
📐 Area: 532 m² (14 x 38 m)
💰 Price per m²: $4,500 MXN
💵 Total price: $2,394,000 MXN

✨ Features:
✔️ Fully urbanized land
✔️ Underground electrical energy
✔️ Potable water
✔️ Private property
✔️ Free of encumbrance

Ideal for developing your home or investing in a constantly growing residential area.

📞 Information and appointments:
Fernando Hernández
+52 999 955 6687

Astrid Gutiérrez
+52 999 329 3863
VENTA DE TERRENO RESIDENCIAL EN DZITYÁ, MÉRIDA

Excelente oportunidad de inversión en una de las zonas con mayor crecimiento y plusvalía al norte de Mérida.

📍 Ubicación: Dzityá, Mérida
📐 Superficie: 532 m² (14 x 38 m)
💰 Precio por m²: $4,500 MXN
💵 Precio total: $2,394,000 MXN

✨ Características:
✔️ Terreno totalmente urbanizado
✔️ Energía eléctrica subterránea
✔️ Agua potable
✔️ Propiedad privada
✔️ Libre de gravamen

Ideal para desarrollar tu casa o invertir en una zona residencial en constante crecimiento.

📞 Informes y citas:
Fernando Hernández
+52 999 955 6687

Astrid Gutiérrez
+52 999 329 3863

View originalView in English
Financing Options
  • Mortgage

Location
Copy link

23, San Antonio Hool, Mérida, Yucatán

Send message