1 of 3
2 of 3
3 of 3
1 of 3
1 / 3
2 of 3
2 / 3
3 of 3
3 / 3
Close
$11,125,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida

ID: EB-UE2988
Published
2,500 m² Lot Size
100 m long
25 m lot width
View originalView in English

Ideal land for DevelopmentTerreno ideal para Desarrollo

Land for sale in Temozon of 2,500 m2 in an excellent location.

The land is located in Temozon Norte, very close to the avenue of Temozon, and a few blocks from the northern bypass, near the Marista university.

The price per m2 is $4,450.
Se vende terreno en Temozon de 2,500 m2 en excelente ubicación.

El terreno se encuentra en Temozon Norte, muy cerca de la avenida de Temozon, y a unas cuadras de periférico Norte, cerca de la uní verdad Marista.

El precio del m2 esta en $4,450

Location
Copy link

X Avenida Temozon, Temozón Norte, Mérida, Yucatán

Send message