1 of 6
2 of 6
3 of 6
4 of 6
5 of 6
6 of 6
1 of 6
1 / 6
2 of 6
2 / 6
3 of 6
3 / 6
4 of 6
4 / 6
5 of 6
5 / 6
6 of 6
6 / 6
Close
$1,900 MXN per m²
For Sale

Lot in Cacalomacán, Toluca

Publication Date
3,812.64 m² Lot Size
81 m long
47 m lot width
View originalView in English

LAND FOR SALE IN CACALOMÁN, IN PRIVATETERRENO EN VENTA EN CACALOMÁN, DENTRO DE PRIVADA

LAND FOR SALE IN CACALOMACÁN, IN PRIVATE

Private ejido land with electric gate with 9 houses, 4 minutes from the Paideia School and the Pacific Road.

SURFACE
- Land area: 3,812.64
- Constructed area: 0

Front: 46 m2
Depth: 81 m2

Land with a flat surface, ready to build your house or subdivide.

Documentation in order.

SERVICES
- Drinking water
- Municipal drainage system
- Electricity supply
- Public lighting

SALES INFORMATION:
- Sale price: $1,900 x m2 = $7,244,016
- Ejido, payment with own resources

THIS PROPERTY IS FOR:
Large families
Builders
Investors

*The images, plans, surfaces and everything shown are figurative and may change without notice. The apartment or house does not include furniture, decoration, white lines and/or appliances.
TERRENO EN VENTA EN CACALOMACÁN, DENTRO DE PRIVADA

Terreno en ejido, dentro de privada con portón electrico con 9 casas, a 4 minutos del Colegio Paideia y Calzada del Pacífico.

SUPERFICIE
- Superficie de terreno: 3,812.64
- Superficie construida: 0

Frente: 46 m2
Fondo: 81 m2

Terreno con superficie plana, listo para contruir tu casa o fraccionar.

Documentación en regla.

SERVICIOS
- Agua potable
- Sistema de drenaje municipal
- Suministro eléctrico
- Alumbrado público

INFORMACIÓN DE VENTA:
- Precio de venta: $1,900 x m2 = $7,244,016
- Ejido, pago con recurso propio

ESTE INMUEBLE ES PARA:
Familias grandes
Constructores
Inversionistas

*Las imágenes, planos, superficies y todo lo que se muestra es figurativo y podría sufrir modificaciones sin previo aviso. El departamento o casa no incluye mobiliario, decoración, línea blanca y/o electrodomésticos.

Location
Copy link

DE LOS CORREDORES, Cacalomacán, Toluca, Estado de México

Publisher

OUTLET HOUSE
OUTLET HOUSE
Member Since 2023

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-PV7438
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Cacalomacán
Send message