1 of 4
2 of 4
3 of 4
4 of 4
1 of 4
1 / 4
2 of 4
2 / 4
3 of 4
3 / 4
4 of 4
4 / 4
Close
$3,000 MXN per m²
For Sale

Industrial Lot in San Miguel Jagüeyes, Huehuetoca

Publication Date
22.5 ha Lot Size
View originalView in English

INDUSTRIAL LAND FOR SALE HUEHUETOCATERRENO VENTA INDUSTRIAL HUEHUETOCA

Land for Sale

Location
- Place: San Miguel Jagüelles
- Municipality: Huehuetoca
- State: Mexico
- Reference: Next to the Querétaro-Mexico highway
- Proximity to points of interest:
- Tepejí del Río
- Ocampo
- Coyotepec

Features
- Total land area: 22.52 hectares (225,200 m²)
- Land use: Industrial
- Sale price: $3,000.00 per square meter
- Total price: $675,600,000.00
- Documentation: Public deed, documentation in order

Advantages
- Strategic location in industrial zone
- Access to Querétaro-Mexico highway
- Ideal for industrial or logistics projects

Notes
- The sale price is per square meter.
- It is important to verify the information with the owner or real estate agent to ensure the accuracy of the data.
Terreno en Venta

Ubicación
- Lugar: San Miguel Jagüelles
- Municipio: Huehuetoca
- Estado: México
- Referencia: A un lado de la autopista Querétaro-México
- Cercanía a puntos de interés:
- Tepejí del Río
- Ocampo
- Coyotepec

Características
- Superficie total del terreno: 22.52 hectáreas (225,200 m²)
- Uso de suelo: Industrial
- Precio de venta: $3,000.00 por metro cuadrado
- Precio total: $675,600,000.00
- Documentación: Escritura pública, documentación en regla

Ventajas
- Ubicación estratégica en zona industrial
- Acceso a autopista Querétaro-México
- Ideal para proyectos industriales o logísticos

Notas
- El precio de venta es por metro cuadrado.
- Es importante verificar la información con el propietario o agente inmobiliario para asegurarse de la exactitud de los datos

Location
Copy link

Batalla 5 de Mayo, San Miguel Jagüeyes, Huehuetoca, Estado de México

Publisher

Nidia Oliver
Air Network de Asesores Inmobiliarios
Member Since 2022

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-SX8725
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Industrial Lot
  • Neighborhood San Miguel Jagüeyes
Send message