1 of 12
2 of 12
3 of 12
4 of 12
5 of 12
6 of 12
7 of 12
8 of 12
9 of 12
10 of 12
11 of 12
12 of 12
1 of 12
1 / 12
2 of 12
2 / 12
3 of 12
3 / 12
4 of 12
4 / 12
5 of 12
5 / 12
6 of 12
6 / 12
7 of 12
7 / 12
8 of 12
8 / 12
9 of 12
9 / 12
10 of 12
10 / 12
11 of 12
11 / 12
12 of 12
12 / 12
Close
$3,700,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Cholul, Mérida

Publication Date
1,283.85 m² Lot Size
44 m long
6.28 m lot width
View originalView in English

!!FOR SALE!! Land, investment opportunity. Cholul, Mérida, Yucatán¡¡VENTA!! Terreno, oportunidad de inversión. Cholul, Mérida, Yucatán

Opportunity land located in Cholul, Yucatán, near schools such as Universidad Modelo, Angelus, Smartium, Instituto Moderno Americano, shopping centers like Altabrisa, Uptown, hospitals like Hospital Faro del Mayab, Star Médica and has several direct access points such as the airport (33 min away), Yucatán Avenue (5 min), Chicxlulub Puerto (15 min) and the Mérida Motul highway (0 min).

Land:
1,283.85 m2 Irregular.
A plan with measurements is attached.

Accepted payment methods:
- Bank Credit
- Own Resources
(Offers for financing are considered)

Price per m2: $2,881.96

*Price and availability are subject to change without prior notice, updated biweekly*
*Images are for illustrative purposes only*
*Only the equipment mentioned in the description is included*
*This is a render that may vary from the actual result.*
Terreno de oportunidad ubicado en Cholul, Yucatán, cerca de escuelas como Universidad Modelo, Angelus, Smartium, Instituto Moderno Americano, centros comerciales como Altabrisa, Uptown, hospitales como Hospital Faro del Mayab, Star Médica y cuenta con varios puntos de acceso directos como el aeropuerto (a 33 min), la avenida Yucatán (5 min), Chicxlulub Puerto (15 min) y la carretera Mérida Motul (0 min).

Terreno:
1,283.85 m2 Irregular.
Se adjunta plano con medidas.

Formas de pago aceptadas:
- Crédito Bancario
- Recurso Propio
(Se escuchan ofertas de financiamiento)

Precio x m2: $2,881.96

*Precio y disponibilidad sujetos a cambio sin previo aviso, actualizados quincenalmente*
*Imágenes únicamente para fines ilustrativos
*Solamente se incluye el equipamiento mencionado en la descripción*
* Este es un render que puede variar con respecto al resultado real.*

Horizonte Inmobiliario
Member Since 2023

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-TM4236
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Cholul