Off market
1 of 3
2 of 3
3 of 3
1 of 3
1 / 3
2 of 3
2 / 3
3 of 3
3 / 3
Close

This property was unpublished on May 19.

$22,200 MXN
For Rent

Retail Space in Mas Palomas (Valle de Santiago), Monterrey

74 m² total space
View originalView in English

Commercial premises TEC ZoneLocales comerciales Zona TEC

Commercial premises for rent in Tec area
From 74 m2 to 600 m2
Rent price per m2 starts at $300
Maintenance price per m2 is $65.10
Locales comerciales en renta en zona tec
Desde 74 m2 hasta 600 m2
Precio de renta por m2 es desde $300
Precio de mantenimiento por m2 es de $65.10

Location
Copy link

Av. Eugenio Garza Sada, Mas Palomas (Valle de Santiago), Monterrey, Nuevo León

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-UR0273
  • Operation Type Rental
  • Property Type Retail Space
  • Neighborhood Mas Palomas (Valle de Santiago)