Benito Juárez, Ciudad de México
Member since 2024
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
295 results
Rent: least expensive
Offices on the second floor Av. Cuauhtemoc
Office in Doctores, Cuauhtémoc
222.72 m²
$260 MXN per m²
For Rent
Offices on the first floor Av. Cuauhtémoc
Office in Doctores, Cuauhtémoc
373.2 m²
$250 MXN per m²
For Rent
Mixed-Use Building for Rent in Barranca del Muerto
Building in Merced Gómez, Benito Juárez
535 m²
$800 MXN per m²
For Rent
RENT OFFICES FOR RENT ZONA DEL VALLE
Office in Tlacoquemecatl, Benito Juárez
4 bathrooms
120 m²
$45,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Polanco Office for Rent
Office in Polanco V Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
630 m²
$250 MXN per m²
For Rent
Polanco Office for Rent
Office in Polanco V Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
516 m²
$250 MXN per m²
For Rent
Polanco Office for Rent
Office in Polanco V Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
516 m²
$250 MXN per m²
For Rent
RENTAL APARTMENT LIVIX, POLANCO AREA, FURNISHED AND EQUIPPED
Apartment in Granada, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
85 m²
$38,000 MXN
For Rent
Apartment in Parque Residencial Los Azulejos
Apartment in San Mateo Nopala, Naucalpan de Juárez
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
136 m²
$3,800,000 MXN
For Sale
RENT Apartment in Neuchâtel.
Apartment in Ampliación Granada, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
82 m²
$39,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse in industrial park with security in Tlalnepantla
Industrial Warehouse in Centro Industrial Tlalnepantla, Tlalnepantla de Baz
2,050 m²
$160 MXN per m²
For Rent
Warehouse in industrial park with security in Cuautitlan
Industrial Warehouse in Cuautitlán Izcalli Centro Urbano, Cuautitlán Izcalli
4,410 m²
$180 MXN per m²
For Rent
Warehouse in industrial park with security in Lerma
Industrial Warehouse in Isidro Fabela, Lerma
1,607 m²
$150 MXN per m²
For Rent
Rent Offices on the Ground Floor one block from Insurgentes
Office in San José Insurgentes, Benito Juárez
400 m²
$150,000 MXN
For Rent
RENT Office in excellent location
Office in San José Insurgentes, Benito Juárez
2 bathrooms
800 m²
$300 MXN per m²
For Rent
Excellent office spaces in an excellent location
Office in San José Insurgentes, Benito Juárez
2 bathrooms
800 m²
$300 MXN per m²
For Rent
3 Bedroom Apartment plus Family in Be Grand Lomas
Apartment in Paseo de las Lomas, Álvaro Obregón
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
130 m²
$7,800,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
RENT WAREHOUSE IN TEXCOCO (INDUSTRIAL PARK)
Industrial Warehouse in Montecillo, Texcoco
1,160 m²
$127,600 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Department in La Condesa (Business model with temporary income)
Apartment in Hipódromo Condesa, Cuauhtémoc
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
127 m²
$6,800,000 MXN
For Sale
RENT Offices in Col. Del Valle
Office in Tlacoquemecatl, Benito Juárez
1 bathroom
127 m²
$42,000 MXN
For Rent
RENT Apartment with White Goods -NEW POLANCO-
Apartment in Ampliación Granada, Miguel Hidalgo
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
78 m²
$29,900 MXN
For Rent
Excellent corporate office in Patriotism
Office in Insurgentes Mixcoac, Benito Juárez
210 m²
$58,000 MXN
For Rent
LUXURY OFFICE RENT REFORM 300
Office in Juárez, Cuauhtémoc
40 m²
$25,000 MXN
For Rent
Yama Insurgentes Reforma
Office in Juárez, Cuauhtémoc
1 bathroom
125 m²
$450 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Excellent apartment in Prolongación Bosques de Reforma.
Apartment in Bosques de las Lomas, Cuajimalpa de Morelos
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
330 m²
$9,900,000 MXN
For Sale
RENT Loft-Type Apartment with Included Services in Exclusive Development.
Apartment in Del Valle Norte, Benito Juárez
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
57 m²
$26,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse for Sale
Commercial Storage Unit in Sinatel, Iztapalapa
380 m²
$13,900,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
RENT Excellent Premises in Commercial Building, Excellent Location!
Retail Space in Centro (Área 4), Cuauhtémoc
1 bathroom
92 m²
$165,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
FOR SALE Apartment on Av. Santa Fe, "Torre Impulso".
Apartment in Santa Fe Cuajimalpa, Cuajimalpa de Morelos
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
90 m²
$4,950,000 MXN
For Sale
Nice and Comfortable Apartment in Stampa Residencial Santa Fe
Apartment in Contadero, Cuajimalpa de Morelos
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
58 m²
$3,100,000 MXN
For Sale
FOR SALE Apartment with Beautiful Views of Parque México
Apartment in Colonia Condesa, Cuauhtémoc
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
200 m²
$15,000,000 MXN
For Sale
RENT Apartment "Loft" Furnished - Roma Norte
Apartment in Roma Norte, Cuauhtémoc
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
50 m²
$29,500 MXN
For Rent
SALE Exclusive PentHouse with Beautiful Views of Parque México
Apartment in Colonia Condesa, Cuauhtémoc