Melissa Solis Romero
Melissa Solis Romero
Remax Tanlah
  • Mérida, Yucatán
  • Member since 2021
  • Enter a neighborhood or city
    Current location
    #
    Filters
    Save search Save
    List
    Map
  • Rent furnished and equipped townhouse SENS Sta. Getrudis Copo. Mérida, Yuc.
    Apartment in Santa Gertrudis Copo, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    139.41 m²
  • $22,000 MXN For Rent
  • Pre-sale of apartments PASEOS TEMOZON, with Guaranteed Rents, Mérida Yucatán
    Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    1 bedroom
    1 bathroom
    36 m²
  • $1,780,000 MXN For Sale
  • Pre-sale of apartments in NAHLA Cabo Norte from 1 bedroom
    Apartment in Cabo Norte, Mérida
    1 bedroom
    0 bathrooms
    60 m²
  • $3,167,400 MXN For Sale
  • House for sale with 3 bedrooms in Vista Alegre Norte (1 independent bedroom)
    House in Vista Alegre Norte, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    184.58 m²
  • $3,600,000 MXN For Sale
  • House for sale on Alfredo Barrera Avenue, Pensiones V Neighborhood, Mérida, Yucatán
    House in Residencial Pensiones V, Mérida
    4 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    193.87 m²
  • $3,450,000 MXN For Sale
  • Sale of apartment in BUREA Temozón furnished 1 bedroom
    Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    1 bedroom
    1 bathroom
    46.86 m²
  • $1,970,000 MXN For Sale
  • Sale of 2 lots on Mérida Telchac road
    Lot in Pueblo Telchac Puerto, Telchac Puerto
    35,667 m²
  • $1,500 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Sale of land in ADANA XCANATUN, Xcanatun, Mérida Yucatán
    Lot in Xcanatún, Mérida
    340 m²
  • $2,100,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Remodeled house for sale in the Chuminopolis neighborhood in Mérida Yucatán
    House in Chuminopolis, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    3 bathrooms
    520 m²
  • $13,900,000 MXN For Sale
  • Apartment for rent with 3 bedrooms in Montejo Plaza
    Apartment in Ampliación Francisco de Montejo, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    156 m²
  • $26,500 MXN For Rent
  • Sale of apartments for investment in Campus University, Mérida Yucatán
    Apartment in Mérida Centro, Mérida
    Studio
    1 bathroom
    17.75 m²
  • $850,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • House for rent in Montebello
    House in Montebello, Mérida
    4 bedrooms
    4 bathrooms
    286 m²
  • $30,000 MXN For Rent
  • Lote residencial en venta en NUESTRA LIVING, Komchén Mérida desde 317 m2
    Lot in Komchen, Mérida
    317 m²
  • $4,350 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Corner apartment in Enso furnished 2 bedrooms
    Apartment in Montebello, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    169 m²
  • $30,000 MXN For Rent
  • Land for Sale in Montes de Amé at $8,533 per m2
    Lot in Montes de Ame, Mérida
    914 m²
  • $7,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • Corner house for SALE located in MONTES DE AMÉ, Mérida, Yucatán.
    House in Montes de Ame, Mérida
    6 bedrooms
    5 bathrooms
    644 m²
  • $20,200,000 MXN For Sale
  • Office or consulting room for rent in Edificio Mira, Col. México, Mérida Yucatán
    Office in Residencial Colonia México, Mérida
    0 bathrooms
    53 m²
  • $21,935 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Renta Townhouse Temozon sin muebles
    House in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    192 m²
  • $25,000 MXN For Rent
  • Beach land for sale, km 33 in Playa San Bruno, Dzemul Yucatán
    Lot in San Bruno, Dzemul
    17,669 m²
  • $155,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • House for sale at Privada Tamora 193, Conkal
    House in Gated Community in Privada Tamora, Conkal
    3 bedrooms
    4 bathrooms
    250 m²
  • $3,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • Sale of residential land in Gran San Pedro Cholul Mérida, Yuc.
    Lot in Gran San Pedro Cholul, Mérida
    225 m²
  • $1,150,000 MXN For Sale
  • Townhouse for Sale in Private Palta 152 Cholul Mérida
    House in Gated Community in Cholul, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    3 bathrooms
    148 m²
  • $3,350,000 MXN For Sale
  • House for Sale 3 Bedrooms with Solar Panels in Dzityá, Mérida
    House in Gated Community in Dzityá, Mérida
    3 bedrooms
    3 bathrooms
    176.84 m²
  • $3,750,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Warehouse for Rent with Three-Phase Power of 1,106m2 in Plan de Ayala Sur
    Commercial Storage Unit in Plan de Ayala Sur III, Mérida
    1,106 m²
  • $95 MXN per m² For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Warehouse for SALE at $4,200,000 with TENANT for 5 years
    Commercial Storage Unit in Kanasin, Kanasín
    243 m²
  • $4,200,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • 2-bedroom furnished apartment for rent in Montes de Amè
    Apartment in Montes de Ame, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    90 m²
  • $19,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Rental of a 2-bedroom Townhouse in the private Yaax-Beh in Conkal, Yuc.
    House in Gated Community in Conkal, Conkal
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    180 m²
  • $17,000 MXN For Rent
  • House for sale behind the Faculty of Medicine (UADY) with two units for rent
    House in Mérida Centro, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    71.13 m²
  • $1,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • Sale and rent of 2 commercial premises in Solare plaza
    Retail Space in San Antonio Cucul, Mérida
    2 bathrooms
    246 m²
  • $8,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • $48,000 MXN For Rent
  • 1-bedroom furnished apartments for rent in Montes de Ame
    Apartment in Montes de Ame, Mérida
    1 bedroom
    1 bathroom
    65 m²
  • $17,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Land for sale within a private area, Altabrisa, Mérida Yucatán
    Lot in Altabrisa, Mérida
    482.21 m²
  • $5,400,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Sale/Rent Furnished Apartment in Torre Sotavento in Yucalpetén 4 Bedrooms
    Apartment in Yucalpeten, Progreso
    4 bedrooms
    4 bathrooms
    206 m²
  • $14,200,000 MXN For Sale
  • $85,000 MXN For Rent
  • Casa en Venta – Privada Residencial Zendera Conkal
    House in Gated Community in Zendera, Conkal
    3 bedrooms
    3 bathrooms
    180 m²
  • $4,080,000 MXN For Sale
  • Warehouses for rent 300 m from the ring road in San Juan Bautista, Mérida
    Commercial Storage Unit in San Juan Bautista, Mérida
    535 m²
  • $95 MXN per m² For Rent
  • Ixtul Beach lots for pre-sale, urbanized second row at Chuburna beach
    Lot in Chuburna Puerto, Progreso
    306.01 m²
  • $1,503,839 MXN For Sale
  • 693m2 warehouse on Periférico for RENT
    Commercial Storage Unit in Dzityá, Mérida
    693 m²
  • $65,835 MXN For Rent
  • House for pre-sale in Privada SOLUNA, Temozón, Mérida Yucatán
    House in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    4 bedrooms
    4 bathrooms
    336 m²
  • $7,950,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • 726m2 warehouse for rent on the Mérida-Cancún highway
    Industrial Warehouse in Kanasin, Kanasín
    726 m²
  • $67,670 MXN For Rent
  • NEW warehouses for rent from 300m2 to 2,000m2 in the Western Industrial Zone
    Commercial Storage Unit in Ampliación Tixcacal Opichen, Mérida
  • $100 MXN per m² For Rent
  • Warehouse for RENT of 2,540M2 on Mérida-Cancún highway
    Industrial Warehouse in Kanasin, Kanasín
    2,540 m²
  • $241,300 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Renta Departamento 2 recamaras cerca Mayabus en San Ramón Nte, Mérida, Yuc.
    Apartment in San Ramon Norte, Mérida
    2 bedrooms
    2 bathrooms
    90 m²
  • $12,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Sale of Furnished Apartment on Ground Floor in Centro Temozón Mérida, Yuc.
    Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    1 bedroom
    1 bathroom
    43.12 m²
  • $1,950,000 MXN For Sale
  • Rent 3 commercial lots Fracc. Diamante II East Zone in Mérida, Yuc.
    Commercial Lot in Diamante Paseos de Opichen, Mérida
    435 m²
  • $30 MXN per m² For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Warehouse for RENT on the Mérida-Cancún highway of 364m2
    Commercial Storage Unit in Kanasin, Kanasín
    364 m²
  • $30,940 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Town House for sale in Dzitya Mérida