Mérida, Yucatán
Member since 2021
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
1,115 results
Rent: least expensive
Rent Commercial premises at Hipica Shopping Center in Temozon Norte in Merida Yuc
Retail Space in Temozón Norte, Mérida
1,993 m²
$280 MXN per m²
For Rent
3-bedroom Town House steps from the sea in Amaité Telchac Yucatán
House in Pueblo Telchac Puerto, Telchac Puerto
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
175 m²
$4,800,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of Villas Kara Kara in Cuyo Yucatán.
Villa in El Cuyo, Tizimín
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
18 m²
$1,950,000 MXN
For Sale
Residential lots for sale
Lot in Tixcuytún, Mérida
360 m²
$2,811,600 MXN
For Sale
Apartments for Sale TEMOZON 53 Temozón Norte LAST UNITS
Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
52.5 m²
$2,190,000 MXN
For Sale
Furnished offices for rent with private rooms and a meeting room in Col. Montecristo.
Office in Fraccionamiento Montecristo, Mérida
90 m²
$40,000 MXN
For Rent
Sale of villa in HARMONIA, Yucatán Country C. Mérida Yucatán
House in Yucatán Country Club, Mérida
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
287 m²
$10,200,000 MXN
For Sale
Office pre-sale in INSIGNIA tower Santa Gertrudis Copó in Mérida Yucatán
Office in Santa Gertrudis Copo, Mérida
54 m²
$3,400,000 MXN
For Sale
House for Sale on Avenue, Excellent Opportunity! Mérida, Yucatán
House in Pensiones, Mérida
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
309 m²
$4,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale on the seafront in Sabancuy Campeche
Lot in Sabancuy, Carmen
900 m²
$1,300 MXN per m²
For Sale
Sale of Townhouse type House with 2 bedrooms in Sta. Rita Cholul Mérida, Yuc.
House in Gated Community in Cholul, Mérida
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
172 m²
$3,300,000 MXN
For Sale
Townhouse for delivery in 90 days after the signing of the promise, in private Okte
House in Temozón Norte, Mérida
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
131 m²
$3,050,000 MXN
For Sale
For sale Dzununcan Land, Merida, Yucatan, near the Xmatkuil Fair
Lot in Dzununcán, Mérida
5,931 m²
$2,075,850 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE for agriculture or industrial use, 56 ha, m2 opportunity from $16.00
Lot in Xaya, Tekax
56 ha
$8,960,000 MXN
For Sale
Rent Land 897.33m2 on the corner on 60 North in Merida, Yucatán
Commercial Lot in Buenavista, Mérida
897 m²
$95,000 MXN
For Rent
TOWNHOUSES IN CHUBURNÁ - FLAT
House in Chuburna de Hidalgo, Mérida
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
110 m²
$2,408,026.20 MXN
For Sale
Large house on avenue in Paseo Montejo area for offices.
Office in Paseo de Montejo, Mérida
10 bathrooms
1,373 m²
$49,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale with 90% Unfinished House in Kantara, North of Mérida, Yucatán
House in Gated Community in Komchen, Mérida
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
191 m²
$2,800,000 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale of STUDENTIA apartments, in the Country area, Chablekal, Mérida
Apartment in Chablekal, Mérida
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
40 m²
$2,256,373 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale of Aleva 71 apartments in Benito Juárez Norte.
Apartment in Benito Juárez Nte, Mérida
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
55 m²
$2,939,000 MXN
For Sale
House for Sale divided into 2 apartments in Kantara Residential North of Mér
House in Gated Community in Komchen, Mérida
4 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
381 m²
$6,800,000 MXN
For Sale
COMMERCIAL SPACES IN THE FASTEST GROWING AREA IN MÉRIDA BALTIA 186 m2
Shopping Mall Space in Montes de Ame, Mérida
128.72 m²
$4,200,000 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale of NiKÓRA apartment in Dtziya, Yucatán.
Apartment in Dzityá, Mérida
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
42 m²
$1,740,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale Land 2,000m2 Country Zone between Compostela and Tamara in Mérida, Yucatán
Lot in Xcanatún, Mérida
2,000 m²
$2,800 MXN per m²
For Sale
Rental of Furnished Apartments RESIDEN, Temozón, Mérida Yucatán
Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
65 m²
$18,600 MXN
For Rent
Units for sale in "Smart Plaza" on Líbano Avenue.
Retail Space in México Norte, Mérida
51 m²
$2,217,600 MXN
For Sale
Apartment for rent in RESIDEN, Temozón, Mérida Yucatán
Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
44 m²
$13,500 MXN
For Rent
Pre-sale of Apartment in Puerto Carey, Chelem Yucatán.
Apartment in Chelem, Progreso
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
84 m²
$3,751,825 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale of Apartment on the Beach with 3 bedrooms Puerto Carey, Chelem Yucatán
Apartment in Chelem, Progreso
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
147 m²
$5,970,225 MXN
For Sale
Apartments for sale WE WILL be on the ground floor in Dzitya
Apartment in Dzityá, Mérida
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
64 m²
$2,380,000 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale apartments COSTA SISAL in Sisal Yucatán
Apartment in Sisal, Hunucmá
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
43 m²
$1,519,000 MXN
For Sale
Land on the beach with Palapa and bathrooms in Isla Aguada
Lot in Isla Aguada, Carmen
1,200 m²
$1,700,000 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale of industrial land KONEXT in Mérida Yucatán
Industrial Lot in Chuburna de Hidalgo, Mérida
2,000 m²
$1,799 MXN
For Sale
House for sale immediate delivery KILIL Yucatán Country C. Mérida Yucatán
House in Chablekal, Mérida
5 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
610 m²
$34,900,000 MXN
For Sale
Pre-sale locales in Temozón Loretta plaza
Shopping Mall Space in Temozón Norte, Mérida
1 bathroom
50 m²
$3,528,740 MXN
For Sale
House in Country Club for Sale Private Kanah.
House in Yucatán Country Club, Mérida
4 bedrooms
554 m²
$23,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Department for Sale in Puerta del Mar, Chicxulub Puerto.
Apartment in Chicxulub Puerto, Progreso
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
183 m²
$11,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of 2 Lots in PASEO COUNTRY in a Private Area, North of Mérida, Yucatán
Lot in Chablekal, Mérida
308 m²
$5,300 MXN per m²
For Sale
Pre-sale of apartments at ALUA in Temozón Norte, in Mérida, Yucatán
Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
43 m²
$1,849,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of land at a low price of $11 million near Carr. Conkal-Chicxulub Puerto in Mérida.
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
8,319 m²
$1,322.27 MXN per m²
For Sale
Pre-sale of single-story houses in Gran Bosco Residential.
House in Conkal, Conkal
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
149 m²
$3,025,000 MXN
For Sale
Rental of apartment ALDEA BORBOLETA 2, Temozón Mérida Yucatán
Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
68 m²
$16,500 MXN
For Rent
Rental of Furnished Apartment ALDEA BORBOLETA 2, Temozón Mérida Yucatán
Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
68 m²
$21,000 MXN
For Rent
Rental of apartment ALDEA BORBOLETA, Temozón Mérida Yucatán
Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
118 m²
$17,999 MXN
For Rent
Pre-sale of Five Venus Houses in Benito Juárez Norte.
House in Benito Juárez Nte, Mérida
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
182 m²
$5,454,900 MXN
For Sale
Rent of apartment ALDEA BORBOLETA 2
Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
40 m²
$13,500 MXN
For Rent
Villas for sale in BOCANA Telchac Puerto
Villa in Pueblo Telchac Puerto, Telchac Puerto
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
242 m²
$12,800,000 MXN
For Sale
Rental of apartment ALDEA BORBOLETA, Temozón Mérida Yucatán O
Apartment in Temozón Norte, Mérida
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
40 m²
$11,500 MXN
For Rent
1
…
13
…
24
Page 13 of 24
Continue with email