1 of 10
2 of 10
3 of 10
4 of 10
5 of 10
6 of 10
7 of 10
8 of 10
9 of 10
10 of 10
1 of 10
1 / 10
2 of 10
2 / 10
3 of 10
3 / 10
4 of 10
4 / 10
5 of 10
5 / 10
6 of 10
6 / 10
7 of 10
7 / 10
8 of 10
8 / 10
9 of 10
9 / 10
10 of 10
10 / 10
Close
$6,804,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Terranza, Aguascalientes

ID: EB-UP1590
Published
504 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

Land for sale Terranza ResidenceTerreno en venta Terranza Residence

Excellent investment opportunity, land in one of the most exclusive subdivisions in the state, located in a high-value area in the north of the city.

Land of 504m²
Lot 5
Price per m2 $13,500
Excelente oportunidad de inversión, terreno en uno de los fraccionamientos más exclusivos del estado, ubicado en zona de gran plusvalía al norte de la ciudad.

Terreno de 504m²
Lote 5
Precio por m2 $13,500

Location
Copy link

Terranza Residence, Terranza, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes

Videos
PERLA DANYELA JOSUE MACIAS
Inmobiliaria de MAYA REAL ESTATE
Send message