Miguel Hidalgo, Ciudad de México
Member since 2017
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
1,031 results
Rent: least expensive
DEPARTAMENTO EN VENTA, INTERLOMAS TERRACE
Apartment in Green House, Huixquilucan
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
147 m²
$7,800,000 MXN
For Sale
DEPARTAMENTO EN VENTA POLANCO, HORACIO
Apartment in Polanco I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
320 m²
$13,700,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
RESIDENCIA EN VENTA EN LOMAS HIPODROMO
House in Lomas Hipódromo, Naucalpan de Juárez
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
745 m²
$34,000,000 MXN
In Foreclosure
Casa Venta, Bosques Esmeralda
House in Bosque Esmeralda, Atizapán de Zaragoza
3 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
500 m²
$18,500,000 MXN
For Sale
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LA CONDESA
Apartment in Colonia Condesa, Cuauhtémoc
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
150 m²
$12,600,000 MXN
For Sale
PH TYPE APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LOMA DE CHAPULTEPEC
Apartment in Lomas de Chapultepec I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
573 m²
$65,000,000 MXN
For Sale
DEPARTAMENTO TIPO GH EN VENTA EN INTERLOMAS, PUERTA DEL LAGO
Apartment in Interlomas, Huixquilucan
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
329 m²
$16,000,000 MXN
For Sale
DEPARTAMENTO EN VENTA EN LOMAS DE CHAPULTEPEC
Apartment in Lomas de Chapultepec I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
430 m²
$18,000,000 MXN
For Sale
DEPARTAMENTO TIPO GH EN VENTA EN POLANCO ,CAMPOS ELISEOS
Apartment in Polanco III Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
381 m²
$45,500,000 MXN
For Sale
DEPARTAMENTO TIPO PH EN VENTA , CONDESA
Apartment in Colonia Condesa, Cuauhtémoc
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
148 m²
$14,400,000 MXN
For Sale
DEPARTAMENTO EN VENTA EN ROMA NORTE
Apartment in Roma Norte, Cuauhtémoc
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
42.2 m²
$5,777,617 MXN
For Sale
Oficina Corporativa Renta, Col. Lomas de Chapultepec
Office in Lomas de Chapultepec I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
300 m²
$150,000 MXN
For Rent
Land near Teoloyucan
Lot in Santiago, Teoloyucan
3,230 m²
$8,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$60,000 MXN
For Rent
Commercial Local Rent Col. Lomas de Chapultepec
Building in Lomas de Chapultepec I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
840 m²
$495,000 MXN
For Rent
Townhouse for Sale, Col. Polanco
Apartment in Polanco III Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
229 m²
$1,245,900 USD
For Sale
Departamento Venta, Col. Lomas del Sol
Apartment in Lomas de las Palmas, Huixquilucan
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
213 m²
$10,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Commercial Local Rent "Diamante Corporate" Col. Santa Fe
Retail Space in Santa Fe Cuajimalpa, Cuajimalpa de Morelos
524.12 m²
$350 MXN per m²
For Rent
Local Commercial Rent "Corporate Diamond", Santa Fe Neighborhood
Retail Space in Santa Fe Cuajimalpa, Cuajimalpa de Morelos
1 bathroom
45 m²
$932 MXN per m²
For Rent
Furnished Apartment, Bosque Real Neighborhood
Apartment in Bosque Real, Huixquilucan
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
185 m²
$55,000 MXN
For Rent
TERRENO EN VENTA EN LOMAS COUNTRY
Lot in Lomas Country Club, Huixquilucan
1,550 m²
$15,000,000 MXN
For Sale
DEPARTAMENTO EN VENTA EN COLONIA JUAREZ
Apartment in Juárez, Cuauhtémoc
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
95 m²
$8,891,000 MXN
For Sale
DEPARTAMENTO EN VENTA EN BOSQUES DE LAS LOMAS
Apartment in Bosques de las Lomas, Cuajimalpa de Morelos
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
294 m²
$12,180,000 MXN
For Sale
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN INTERLOMAS
Apartment in Jesús del Monte, Huixquilucan
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
80 m²
$2,950,000 MXN
For Sale
CASA EN PRIVADA EN VENTA BOSQUES DE LAS LOMAS
House in Bosque de las Lomas, Miguel Hidalgo
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
435 m²
$19,000,000 MXN
For Sale
HOUSE FOR SALE TECAMACHALCO
House in Lomas de Tecamachalco, Huixquilucan
4 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
620 m²
$20,000,000 MXN
For Sale
APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN NARVARTE
Apartment in Narvarte Oriente, Benito Juárez
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
160 m²
$7,466,000 MXN
For Sale
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NARVARTE
Apartment in Narvarte Poniente, Benito Juárez
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
153 m²
$10,710,000 MXN
For Sale
APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN NARVARTE
Apartment in Narvarte Oriente, Benito Juárez
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
196 m²
$9,240,000 MXN
For Sale
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN POLANCO
Apartment in Polanco V Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
196 m²
$16,700,000 MXN
For Sale
Furnished Apartment for Rent, Col. Journalists
Apartment in Periodista, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
83 m²
$30,000 MXN
For Rent
Office Rent, Lomas de Chapultepec
Office in Lomas de Chapultepec I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
244 m²
$21,244.95 USD
For Rent
Offices for Rent, Lomas de Chapultepec
Office in Lomas de Chapultepec I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
256 m²
$7,168 USD
For Rent
Department for Sale, Hipodromo Condesa Neighborhood
Apartment in Hipódromo, Cuauhtémoc
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
91 m²
$8,950,000 MXN
For Sale
Departamento Amueblado Renta, "Torre Pissarro"
Apartment in Ampliación Granada, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
120 m²
$60,000 MXN
For Rent
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN POLANCO
Apartment in Polanco V Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
196 m²
$16,700,000 MXN
For Sale
APARTMENT FOR SALE INTERLOMAS "VILLA FLORENCE"
Apartment in Interlomas, Huixquilucan
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
180 m²
$7,200,000 MXN
For Sale
Department Sale, "Residential Cumbres Reforma" Bosque de la Lomas
Apartment in Bosques de las Lomas, Cuajimalpa de Morelos
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
297 m²
$11,400,000 MXN
For Sale
Office Sale, Col. Pedregal
Office in Pedregal, Álvaro Obregón
165 m²
$9,000,000 MXN
For Sale
House for Sale, Lomas de Tecamachalco
House in Lomas de Tecamachalco, Huixquilucan
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
350 m²
$12,900,000 MXN
For Sale
Department Sale, Col. Interlomas
Apartment in Interlomas, Huixquilucan
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
258 m²
$8,250,000 MXN
For Sale
CASA EN VENTA EN TECAMACHALCO
House in Lomas de Tecamachalco, Huixquilucan
4 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
700 m²
$23,000,000 MXN
For Sale
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN CUAUHTEMOC, RIO EBRO
Apartment in Cuauhtémoc, Cuauhtémoc
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
108 m²
$5,500,000 MXN
For Sale
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN VISTA HERMOSA, SENS
Apartment in Lomas de Vista Hermosa, Cuajimalpa de Morelos
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
218 m²
$11,190,000 MXN
For Sale
LOFT APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN TABACALERA
Apartment in Tabacalera, Cuauhtémoc
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
32 m²
$3,567,117 MXN
For Sale
Office Rent, Bosque de las Lomas neighborhood
Office in Bosque de las Lomas, Miguel Hidalgo
1 bathroom
380 m²
$115,000 MXN
For Rent
Commercial Warehouse for Rent, Col. Industrial Park
Commercial Storage Unit in Parque Industrial Naucalpan, Naucalpan de Juárez
660 m²
$175 MXN per m²
For Rent
Commercial Warehouse for Rent, Col. Industrial Park
1,195 m²
$175 MXN per m²
For Rent
Bodega Comercial Renta,Col. Industrial San Antonio
Commercial Storage Unit in Industrial San Antonio, Azcapotzalco
900 m²
$157,500 MXN
For Rent
1
2
…
22
Page 2 of 22
Continue with email