Álvaro Obregón, Ciudad de México
Member since 2025
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
1,552 results
Commercial Local Magnificent Location
Retail Space in La Florida, Naucalpan de Juárez
5 bathrooms
900 m²
$270,000 MXN
For Rent
The best House in Narvarte Oriente 590m2 6Beds 5Cars Benito Juárez
House in Narvarte Oriente, Benito Juárez
8 bedrooms
6 bathrooms
590 m²
$27,499,000 MXN
For Sale
Apartment for sale Polanco II
Apartment in Polanco II Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
210 m²
$10,500,000 MXN
For Sale
House for Sale in Vilaqua Bellavista
House in El Cerrito, Atizapán de Zaragoza
3 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
309 m²
$8,997,000 MXN
For Sale
HOUSE FOR SALE IN PRIVATE OF PROVIDENCIA SAN JERÓNIMO
House in San Jerónimo Lídice, La Magdalena Contreras
4 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
649.28 m²
$21,980,000 MXN
For Sale
Brand new house in La Palma San Bartolo Ameyalco
House in Gated Community in San Bartolo Ameyalco, Álvaro Obregón
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
166 m²
$4,412,640 MXN
For Sale
House for rent in La Palma San Bartolo Ameyalco
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
166 m²
$4,412,680 MXN
For Sale
House for Sale in San Bartolo Ameyalco
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
150 m²
$4,412,680 MXN
For Sale
New Roma Norte Department
Apartment in Roma Norte, Cuauhtémoc
Studio
1 bathroom
37.61 m²
$3,650,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Department for Sale in Polanco on Horacio
Apartment in Polanco II Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
200 m²
$15,800,000 MXN
For Sale
Department for Rent in Polanco on Horacio
Apartment in Polanco II Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
200 m²
$78,000 MXN
For Rent
PENTHOUSE FOR SALE IN BOSQUES DE LAS LOMAS WITH TWO TERRACES
Apartment in Bosques de las Lomas, Cuajimalpa de Morelos
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
520 m²
$23,000,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
OFFICE RENTAL, ESCANDON COL
Office in Escandón I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bathrooms
80 m²
$26,000 MXN
For Rent
Spectacular Pent House for Sale with Terraces in Lomas Country
Apartment in Lomas Country Club, Huixquilucan
3 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
431 m²
$25,900,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
APARTMENT - SALE - SCHILLER, POLANCO
Apartment in Polanco V Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
150 m²
$9,300,000 MXN
For Sale
House for sale Calz. Mexico Xochimilco, Tlalpan
House in Gated Community in Granjas Coapa, Tlalpan
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
200 m²
$5,200,000 MXN
For Sale
House with 3 Lofts for sale in Tetelpan, near Televisa San Angel
Building in Tetelpan, Álvaro Obregón
250 m²
$7,300,000 MXN
For Sale
The best Ground Floor Apartment 2 Bedrooms 50m2 Real del Palmar Llano Largo Cayaco Acapulco
Apartment in El Cayaco, Acapulco de Juárez
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
50 m²
$1,050,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IXTAPA ZIHUATANEJO
Lot in Ixtapa, Zihuatanejo de Azueta
2,941.59 m²
$7,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IXTAPA ZIHUATANEJO
Lot in Ixtapa, Zihuatanejo de Azueta
9,309 m²
$9,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN THE CENTER AREA OF STA MARIA TEPEPAN XOCHIMILCO
Lot in Santa María Tepepan, Xochimilco
120 m²
$1,560,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
New loft with amenities with or without furniture
Apartment in Interlomas, Huixquilucan
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
38 m²
$17,450 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Commercial Local Av. University
Retail Space in Del Valle Centro, Benito Juárez
1,723 m²
$700 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Venta/renta oficinas nuevas en Santa Fe
Office in Santa Fe, Álvaro Obregón
$3,000 USD per m²
For Sale
$480 MXN per m²
For Rent
Office for Rent in Polanco, on Ejército Nacional
Office in Polanco III Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bathrooms
500 m²
$240,000 MXN
For Rent
Offices for Rent in Polanco, in front of Antara
Office in Polanco II Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bathrooms
260 m²
$90,000 MXN
For Rent
For Rent: Local with Terrace Ideal for Restaurant
Retail Space in Lomas de Chapultepec I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bathrooms
250 m²
$200,000 MXN
For Rent
Office for Rent in Polanco
Office in Polanco I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bathrooms
140 m²
$42,000 MXN
For Rent
Brand new apartment with 2 terraces in Roma Norte
Apartment in Roma Norte, Cuauhtémoc
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
116 m²
$9,950,000 MXN
For Sale
APARTMENT FOR RENT IN ROMA NORTE
Apartment in Roma Norte, Cuauhtémoc
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
100 m²
$8,950,000 MXN
For Sale
Brand new apartment in Roma Norte
Apartment in Roma Norte, Cuauhtémoc
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
246 m²
$16,300,000 MXN
For Sale
HOUSE IN A CONDOMINIUM NEAR SANTA FE
House in Gated Community in Villa Verdún, Álvaro Obregón
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
270 m²
$9,000,000 MXN
For Sale
PROPERTY FOR RENT WITH COMMERCIAL LAND USE SATELLITE
Office in Ciudad Satélite, Naucalpan de Juárez
3 bathrooms
278 m²
$37,000 MXN
For Rent
Department in the iconic San Rafael neighborhood
Apartment in San Rafael, Cuauhtémoc
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
74 m²
$4,643,375 MXN
For Sale
EXECUTIVE SUITE 5 MIN. FROM STA. FE
Apartment in Lomas de Memetla, Cuajimalpa de Morelos
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
48 m²
$2,300,000 MXN
For Sale
Incredible Luxury Apartment in Exclusive Development
Apartment in Lomas de Bezares, Miguel Hidalgo
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
231 m²
$17,800,000 MXN