1 of 4
2 of 4
3 of 4
4 of 4
1 of 4
1 / 4
2 of 4
2 / 4
3 of 4
3 / 4
4 of 4
4 / 4
Close
$600,000,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Cuexcomatitlán, Tlajomulco de Zúñiga

Publication Date
400,000 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

40 Hectáreas en Venta

40 Hectares for Sale
On the Side of the Road
In the Metropolitan Circuit "Vicente Fdez"

Excellent location, has water, electricity, deeds....
Investment opportunity
Price: $1,500 per m2
400,000 m2 of Surface
$600,000,0000
40 Hectáreas en Venta
A pie de Carretera
En el Circuito metropolitan “Vicente Fdez”

Excelente ubicación, Tiene agua, Luz, Escrituras. ….
Oportunidad de inversion
Precio .- $1,500 x m2
400,000 m2 de Superficie
$600,000,0000

Location
Copy link

Circuito Metropolitano Vicente Fernandez, Cuexcomatitlán, Tlajomulco de Zúñiga, Jalisco

Publisher

Luis R. Iñiguez
Crealtor Vanguardia
Member Since 2021

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-WC2020
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Cuexcomatitlán
Send message