Valle de Bravo, Estado de México
Member since 2026
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
101 results
LAND FOR SALE IN GATED COMMUNITY
Lot in Cuadrilla de Dolores, Valle de Bravo
4,550 m²
$5,950,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale
Lot in Los Saúcos, Valle de Bravo
22,978.9 m²
$12,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Ranch for Sale
Lot in El Manzano, Valle de Bravo
86 ha
$140,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale
Lot in San Mateo Acatitlán, Valle de Bravo
21,207 m²
$50,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Semi-flat land for sale in Avandaro
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
2,000 m²
$12,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale
Lot in Valle de Bravo, Valle de Bravo
1,056 m²
$3,800,000 MXN
For Sale
COMPLETELY FLAT LAND IN AVANDARO
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
1,200 m²
$6,000,000 MXN
For Sale
HOUSE FOR SALE WITH LARGE LAND IDEAL FOR DEVELOPMENT
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
3,300 m²
$1,400,000 USD
For Sale
PRIVATE LAND IN SAN SIMÓN, VALLE DE BRAVO
Lot in San Simón el Alto, Valle de Bravo
8,385 m²
$10,062,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in San Juan Atezcapan, Valle de Bravo
Lot in San Juan Atezcapan, Valle de Bravo
1,817 m²
$1,998,700 MXN
For Sale
LAND JUST MINUTES FROM THE CENTER OF AVANDARO AND GOLF CLUB
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
4,255 m²
$18,900,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN VALLE DE BRAVO FOR RANCH OR REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT
Lot in Santa Magdalena Tilostoc, Valle de Bravo
20,192 m²
$8,000,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN ACATITLAN VALLEY OF BRAVO
Lot in San Mateo Acatitlán, Valle de Bravo
1,500 m²
$7,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Terreno para desarrollo en venta en Avándaro
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
7,053 m²
$7,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for Sale - Surroundings of Valle de Bravo
Lot in Pipioltepec, Valle de Bravo
4,782 m²
$12,000,000 MXN
For Sale
BEAUTIFUL LAND FOR SALE IN MAGNIFICENT DEVELOPMENT
Lot in Rincón de Estradas, Valle de Bravo
1,000 m²
$5,500,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
LAND FOR REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT IN AVANDARO
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
5,000 m²
$28,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in the Sanctuary
Lot in San Gaspar, Valle de Bravo
1,170 m²
$5,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale with lake view at the entrance of the town of Valle de Bravo
Lot in Santa María Ahuacatlan, Valle de Bravo
4,000 m²
$16,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Great investment opportunity, land for sale.
Lot in El Arco, Valle de Bravo
20,748 m²
$5,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN EL FRESNO VALLEY OF BRAVO
Lot in El Fresno, Valle de Bravo
23,460 m²
$63,342,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IDEAL FOR DEVELOPMENT
Lot in Cerro Gordo, Valle de Bravo
3,063 m²
$15,900,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in Rincón de Estradas, Valle de Bravo
Lot in Rincón de Estradas, Valle de Bravo
1,190 m²
$3,570,000 MXN
For Sale
Land with excellent location for sale with lake view
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
4,000 m²
$22,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land in condominium
Lot in San Simón el Alto, Valle de Bravo
7,600 m²
$11,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in Avándaro
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
2,888 m²
$6,988,960 MXN
For Sale
Terreno Boscoso, con Planicies, Manantiales y Vistas Excepcionales al lago
Lot in San Juan Atezcapan, Valle de Bravo
200,529 m²
$600,000 USD
For Sale
Beautiful land for sale in Pipioltepec, Valle de Bravo
Lot in Pipioltepec, Valle de Bravo
15,000 m²
$22,500,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN VALLE DE BRAVO WITH PLEASANT LANDSCAPES
Lot in Santa Teresa Tilostoc, Valle de Bravo
751,083.72 m²
$45,000,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE AT A BARGAIN PRICE..! IN VALLE DE BRAVO.
Lot in Casas Viejas, Valle de Bravo
500 m²
$1,000,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN VALLE DE BRAVO
Lot in Los Saúcos, Valle de Bravo
8,387 m²
$8,387,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE
Lot in Los Saúcos, Valle de Bravo
6,661 m²
$6,661,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND OVERLOOKING THE LAKE AND FOREST, IN THE SANCTUARY
Lot in San Gaspar, Valle de Bravo
1,029 m²
$7,100,000 MXN
For Sale
BUILD THE HOUSE OF YOUR DREAMS!! PLOT WITH LAKE VIEW IN THE SANCTUARY
Lot in San Gaspar, Valle de Bravo
963 m²
$6,800,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN EL SANTUARIO
Lot in San Gaspar, Valle de Bravo
982 m²
$6,500,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE AVANDARO CENTRO
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
600 m²
$3,600,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND SURROUNDED BY NATURE, NEAR AVANDARO CENTER
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
550 m²
$4,345,000 MXN
For Sale
Ranch for sale in Valle de Bravo
Lot in Los Saúcos, Valle de Bravo
445,271 m²
$215,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land with incredible mountain views.
Lot in San Simón el Alto, Valle de Bravo
9,263 m²
$12,200,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR DEVELOPMENT OR RANCH IN ACATITLAN
Lot in San Mateo Acatitlán, Valle de Bravo
29,819 m²
$58,500,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE WITH RIVER AND LAKE
Lot in Pipioltepec, Valle de Bravo
30,215 m²
$45,322,500 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE NEAR THE CENTER OF AVANDARO
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
1,000 m²
$3,800,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of lots with lake view
Lot in Valle de Bravo, Valle de Bravo
347 m²
$6,900,000 MXN