1 of 1
1 of 1
1 / 1
Close
$17,535,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Las Olas, Cosoleacaque

Publication Date
138,866 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

Land for Sale in Cosoleacaque, VeracruzTerreno en Venta en Cosoleacaque, Veracruz

Land located on the Old Coatzacoalcos Minatitlan Highway, in the municipality of Cosoleacaque, Veracruz. It has an area of 138,866 m2 and a price of $126 per m2.

Internal Code: Pr1124
Terreno ubicado en Antigua Carretera Coatzacoalcos Minatitlan, en municipio de Cosoleacaque, Veracruz. Cuenta con una superficie de 138,866 m2 y precio de $126 por m2.

Código Interno: Pr1124

Location
Copy link

Antigua Carretera Coatzacoalcos Minatitlan, Las Olas, Cosoleacaque, Veracruz

Publisher

Hugo Cano
Inmobiliaria Casa norte
Member Since 2022

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-RC0461
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Las Olas
Send message