Hugo Noel Miranda Hernandez
Hugo Noel Miranda Hernandez
Villasolar Excelencia Inmobiliaria

Villasolar Excelencia Inmobiliaria, se dedica a la promoción y venta de inmuebles: casas, departamentos, edificios, terrenos urbanos, desarrollos habitacional, ,comercial, industrial y campestres,etc

  • Zapopan, Jalisco
  • Member since 2017
  • Enter a neighborhood or city
    Current location
    #
    Filters
    Save search Save
    List
    Map
  • Warehouse Rental for Immediate Delivery between the western peripheral of 20 m2
    Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio Hool, Mérida
    20 m²
  • $7,500 MXN For Rent
  • Warehouse Rental for Immediate Delivery between the Periphery to the West
    Industrial Warehouse in San Antonio Hool, Mérida
    80 m²
  • $16,000 MXN For Rent
  • VENTA- RENTA BODEGA INDUSTRIAL EN MERIDA YUCATAN
    Industrial Warehouse in Santa Cruz Palomeque, Mérida
    620 m²
  • $12,243,000 MXN For Sale
  • $160 MXN per m² For Rent
  • Warehouse rental on Periférico Sur of 500 m2 with 24-hour surveillance
    Industrial Warehouse in Dzununcán, Mérida
    500 m²
  • $36,500 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Industrial Warehouse Rental in Santa Rosa of 1,025 m2
    Industrial Warehouse in Santa Rosa, Mérida
    1,000 m²
  • $102,500 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Rental of new Industrial Warehouse in gray work
    Industrial Warehouse in Nora Quintana, Mérida
    254 m²
  • $33,020 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • For Rent Warehouses of 250m2 in Logistics Park Mérida-Cancun Highway
    Industrial Warehouse in Teya, Kanasín
    243.6 m²
  • $29,300 MXN For Rent
  • For Rent Warehouses from 423m2 in Logistics Park Mérida-Cancun Highway
    Industrial Warehouse in Teya, Kanasín
    423.2 m²
  • $50,832 MXN For Rent
  • Rental of Industrial Warehouse Equipped for Operation on Mérida-Cancún Highway
    Industrial Warehouse in San Pedro Noh Pat, Kanasín
    1,200 m²
  • $120,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Rental of Commercial Space in the Historic Center of Mérida
    Industrial Warehouse in Mérida Centro, Mérida
    654.25 m²
  • $120,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Warehouse in Colonia Roma, Mérida
    Industrial Warehouse in Roma, Mérida
    1,000 m²
  • $20,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • $95,000 MXN For Rent
  • WAREHOUSES FOR SALE OR RENT, KM 14 MERIDA-CANCUN HIGHWAY
    Industrial Warehouse in Mulchechen, Kanasín
    243.6 m²
  • $4,200,000 MXN For Sale
  • $120 MXN per m² For Rent
  • For Rent Warehouse of 250 m2 offices 4 km from the Mérida Periphery.
    Industrial Warehouse in Ampliación Tixcacal Opichen, Mérida
    250 m²
  • $25,000 MXN For Rent
  • WAREHOUSE FOR RENT MERIDA 1280M2 ON PERIFÉRICO YUCATAN AIRPORT
    Industrial Warehouse in Itzincab, Umán
    1,280 m²
  • $153,600 MXN For Rent
  • For Rent Warehouse of 441 m2 + 41 m2 offices 4 km from the Mérida Periphery.
    Industrial Warehouse in Ampliación Tixcacal Opichen, Mérida
    441.71 m²
  • $110 MXN per m² For Rent
  • EXCELLENT NEW WAREHOUSES ON THE MERIDA UMAN INDUSTRIAL CORRIDOR
    Industrial Warehouse in Cepeda Peraza, Umán
    750 m²
  • $160,000 MXN For Rent
  • For Rent AAA Industrial Warehouse from 2,200 to 6,600 m2 in Mérida
    Industrial Warehouse in El Roble, Mérida
    6,623.53 m²
  • $130 MXN per m² For Rent
  • Warehouse for rent of 540 m2 in the Peripheral Logistics Park of Mérida
    Industrial Warehouse in Tixcacal Opichen, Mérida
    540 m²
  • $110 MXN per m² For Rent
  • NEW WAREHOUSE ON CORNER AVE
    Industrial Warehouse in Roma, Mérida
    1,000 m²
  • $20,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • $90,000 MXN For Rent
  • Warehouse for Rent in Manuel Crescencio
    Industrial Warehouse in Manuel Crescencio Rejon, Mérida
    2,000 m²
  • $13,000 USD For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • For Rent Industrial Warehouse of 1,600 m2 in Industrial Park, Yucatán
    Industrial Warehouse in Hunucmá, Hunucmá
    1,600 m²
  • $5.50 USD per m² For Rent
  • For Rent Bodegas Carretera Mérida- Cancun Zona Teya, Mérida
    Industrial Warehouse in Teya, Kanasín
    1,302.7 m²
  • $125 MXN per m² For Rent
  • Industrial warehouse for rent of 2,000 m2 in Industrial Park, Yucatán
    Industrial Warehouse in Hunucmá, Hunucmá
    2,000 m²
  • $5.50 USD per m² For Rent
  • Page 1 of 1
    Map List